OS Nord A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 5

1 Löffler, Florian; (DWZ: 1678-64) Punkte: 3.0
1 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1599-105 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1342-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-75 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Ege, Andreas (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1564-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Geiger, Rolf; (DWZ: 1496-74) Punkte: 2.5
2 Reimann, Heiko (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1480-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schlecker, Günther (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Breitinger, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1379-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1517-97 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
2 Röder, Johann (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Zell, Hannah; (DWZ: 1501-70) Punkte: 4.5
3 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1612-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Andjelic, Djoerdje (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1346-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Grünwald, Max; (DWZ: 1426-51) Punkte: 0.0
4 Marek, Patrick (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-29 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
4 Elsässer, Jona (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1157-4 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
5 Kraus, Johannes; (DWZ: 1379-33) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1361-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Adolf, Corbinian (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Mangold, Martin (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1286-17 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Löffler, Bruno; (DWZ: 1358-44) Punkte: 3.5
5 Rimmele, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1396-24 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Adolf, Leonard (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1268-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Böss, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1322-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Rieger, Max; (DWZ: 1304-52) Punkte: 2.0
6 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1266-10 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1475-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Gerdes, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1268-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Sörgel, Luca (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 873-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Thoma, Axel; (DWZ: 1286-48) Punkte: 1.0
6 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1286-76 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Ertle, Andre; (DWZ: 1246-14) Punkte: 0.5
7 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1420-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1242-20 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
10 Rieger, Felix; (DWZ: 1072-46) Punkte: 1.0
8 Engel, Joachim (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1307-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1259-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Pieczka, Kevin (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Hedtke, Wolfgang (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1310-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Kircher, Christian; (DWZ: 1163-19) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kurtz, Ewald (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 996-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
12 Haustein, Hans; (DWZ: 1164-43) Punkte: 1.0
7 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
13 Bolkart, Hubert; (DWZ: 1130-79) Punkte: 1.5
8 Brenner, Michael (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1173-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1359-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Zenzinger, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1385-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Popp, Daniel (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1071-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3