OS Nord A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 2

1 Schleiffer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1668-72) Punkte: 2.5
1 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Ege, Andreas (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1564-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-119 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schlecker, Günther; (DWZ: 1639-55) Punkte: 2.5
2 Penteker, Edwin (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1599-105 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1480-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Weichsberger, Simon; (DWZ: 1612-24) Punkte: 3.5
2 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1598-139 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Röder, Johann (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1501-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Reimann, Heiko (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1342-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Adolf, Corbinian; (DWZ: 1382-33) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kraus, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1379-33 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Kücherer, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1433-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Adolf, Leonard; (DWZ: 1268-27) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1517-97 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Andjelic, Djoerdje (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1346-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Löffler, Bruno (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1358-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1266-10 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Weichsberger, Eliah; (DWZ: 1475-22) Punkte: 5.0
4 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1322-82 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Elsässer, Jona (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1157-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1304-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1361-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1420-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Breitinger, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1379-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Böck, Kimberly; (DWZ: 1259-22) Punkte: 4.5
5 Gerdes, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1268-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Sörgel, Luca (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 873-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1072-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Rimmele, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1396-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Engel, Joachim (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1307-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Schlecker, Luca; (DWZ: 1385-21) Punkte: 3.0
6 Pieczka, Kevin (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Hedtke, Wolfgang (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1310-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Zenzinger, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1286-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Hecht, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1347-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Böss, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
9 Billmayer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1431-18) Punkte: 2.0
7 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Kurtz, Ewald (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 996-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
10 Czada, Philipp; (DWZ: 1218-20) Punkte:
11 Steigerwald, Simone; (DWZ: 1111-30) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Schlecker, Elena; (DWZ: 1023-19) Punkte:
13 Cozzi, Caterina; (DWZ: 1043-31) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schöll, Jürgen (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1275-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Geßner, Patrick; (DWZ: 1297-38) Punkte: 0.0
8 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1359-17 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Weichsberger, Jürgen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Sturm, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1259-169 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Brandenburg, Dirk (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1238-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
16 Friede, Georg; (DWZ: 1435-64) Punkte: 1.0
8 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1081-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2