OS Nord B-Klasse 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Seissen 1 — VKZ: C0127

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dentler, Thomas 0072 1490-6 9 Pfetsch, Michael 0050 1151-20
2 Tress, Alex 0041 1412-32 10 Polzer, Bastian 0053 1116-25
3 Bayer, Karl-Heinz 0008 1344-49 11 Frank, Helmut 0052 1135-20
4 Kast, Heinz 0016 1303-40 12 Bayer, Hans 0060 1073-9
5 Ott, Sebastian 0043 1309-17 13 Pfetsch, Wolfgang 0074 1000-5
6 Kreutle, Paul 0001 1248-50 14 Schwenkkraus, Martin 0058
7 Fülle, Hans-Jörg 0012 1244-45 15 Bayer, Niklas 0083 969-2
8 Hörrle, Walter 0014 1234-47 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Riedlingen 2 — VKZ: C0125

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kreutzer, Stefan 0077 1438-47 9 Lenger, Horst 0037 1116-87
2 Ecker, Moritz 0162 1412-50 10 Fuchsloch, Winfried 0187 1034-7
3 Schneider, Stephan 0188 1458-37 11 Radu, Bianca 0197 875-9
4 Fauler, Markus 0096 1330-83 12 App, Martin 0199 1070-4
5 Sauter, Michel 0158 1389-16 13 Fetzer, Manuel 0189 960-7
6 Cortes, Sven 0130 1235-32 14 Fetzer, Rainer 0195 942-1
7 App, Rolf 0135 1160-87 15 Mayer, Christian 0168 1116-15
8 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang 0156 1148-40 16 Haarmann, Belanna 0198 946-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Obersulmetingen 3 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Prall, Jens 0134 1258-21 9 Hecht, Josef 0043 1296-93
2 Fiedler, Markus 0095 1407-35 10 Lohas, Georg 0109 1183-33
3 Braig, Wolfgang 0104 1163-34 11 Zell, Hans-Peter 0081 1214-56
4 Schad, Benjamin 0091 1229-42 12 Hofmann, Jochen 0099 1146-35
5 Dammann, Harald 0082 1306-48 13 Fischer, Heidi 0141 1288-73
6 Hecht, Reinhold 0100 1347-35 14 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz 0056 1029-71
7 Glanz, Philipp 0094 1272-24 15 Gretzinger, Thomas 0120 1017-16
8 Moll, Pascal 0121 1081-22 16 Böhringer, Roman 0136 1025-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSV Berghülen 3 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Honold, Jan 0046 1450-39 9 Ruhland, Johannes 0086 1076-15
2 Brandenburg, Dirk 0057 1238-40 10 Brenner, Michael 0096 1173-17
3 Brandenburg, Martin 0043 1240-43 11 Deckenbach, Franz 0078 1014-31
4 Kasper, Horst 0023 1172-48 12 Glöckner, Michael 0097 1170-7
5 Eisele, Philipp 0087 1257-17 13 Werner, Achim 0111 868-3
6 Hinz, Wolfgang 0090 1242-20 14 Deckenbach, Timo 0099 1004-11
7 Mangold, Thomas 0102 1237-11 15 Eisele, Hans 0079 788-8
8 Kast, Jochen 0083 1036-18 16 Algaier, Wolfgang 0112 793-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSV Laichingen 2 — VKZ: C0113

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Günther, Eric 0147 1292-19 9 Hermanns, Frederik 0154 764-5
2 Bauer, Wolfgang 0078 1263-63 10 Jouria, Haitham 0181
3 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter 0033 1202-102 11 Mangold, Florian 0098 1337-19
4 Woidt, Klaus-Peter 0035 1287-63 12 Rehm, Marc 0166
5 Sontheimer, Dieter 0179 1145-45 13 Felkel, Laura 0173
6 Terboven, Gregor 0176 1254-11 14 Wenisch, Markus 0168
7 Vöhringer, Hans 0112 1171-39 15 Schwenkedel, Yanni 0174
8 Siewert, Horst 0093 1011-43 16 Colbus, Vanessa 0175

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Braig, Elmar 0167 1636-99 9 Ufschlag, Hannelore 0009 1090-83
2 Cirillo, Dominik 1163 1359-17 10 Eiswirth, Eugen 1200 1114-2
3 Tritsch, David 1055 1160-18 11 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr 1192 895-7
4 Böck, Nils 1104 1399-21 12 Tellbach, Joshua 1133 948-10
5 Müller, Fabian 0221 1146-32 13 Eiswirth, Marc 1164 951-12
6 Überreiter, Daniel 1107 1286-29 14 Wehrwein, Dennis 1209 945-4
7 Siegel, Julian 1201 1272-5 15 Datsenko, Denis 1207 816-6
8 Armstrong, Paul 1176 1121-5 16 Zomartova, Ilya 1204 1104-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Neu-Ulm 2 — VKZ: C0118

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fix, Gerald 0143 1655-64 9 Lutz, Daniel 0133 1072-6
2 Janik, Alexander 0128 1544-15 10 Pham, Duc 0132 1125-7
3 Haghenbeck, Adolf 0142 1456-2 11 Krüger, Julius 0134 1129-6
4 Berg, Michael 0126 1312-12 12 Weinmann, Leander 0140 791-1
5 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen 0056 1445-79 13 Müller, Maximilian 0144
6 Behringer, Max 0137 1341-7 14
7 Weinmann, Jonas 0127 1257-10 15
8 Müller, Felix 0135 1201-7 16

nach oben