OS Nord B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Laichingen 2

1 Günther, Eric; (DWZ: 1292-19) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schneider, Stephan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1458-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Bauer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1263-63) Punkte: 3.5
1 Honold, Jan (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1450-39 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Braig, Elmar (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1636-99 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1655-64 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Bayer, Karl-Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Sauter, Michel (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1389-16 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Prall, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1258-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1202-102) Punkte: 2.5
2 Brandenburg, Dirk (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1238-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Janik, Alexander (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1544-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kast, Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1148-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Woidt, Klaus-Peter; (DWZ: 1287-63) Punkte: 2.5
3 Kasper, Horst (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1172-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Siegel, Julian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1272-5 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Haghenbeck, Adolf (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Fülle, Hans-Jörg (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1244-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1070-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Sontheimer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1145-45) Punkte: 1.5
4 Eisele, Philipp (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1257-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Armstrong, Paul (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1121-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1341-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1234-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Braig, Wolfgang (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1163-34 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Terboven, Gregor; (DWZ: 1254-11) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1242-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Eiswirth, Eugen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1114-2 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1201-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Pfetsch, Michael (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1151-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schad, Benjamin (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1229-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Vöhringer, Hans; (DWZ: 1171-39) Punkte: 2.0
6 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 895-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Lutz, Daniel (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1072-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Polzer, Bastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1116-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Mayer, Christian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1116-15 ) -:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1306-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Siewert, Horst; (DWZ: 1011-43) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1036-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1125-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Frank, Helmut (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1135-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Fetzer, Manuel (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 960-7 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Glanz, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1272-24 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Hermanns, Frederik; (DWZ: 764-5) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ruhland, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1076-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Tellbach, Joshua (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 948-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Krüger, Julius (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1129-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Fetzer, Rainer (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 942-1 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1081-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
10 Jouria, Haitham; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Brenner, Michael (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1173-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 951-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Bayer, Hans (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1073-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Haarmann, Belanna (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 946-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Gretzinger, Thomas (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1017-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Mangold, Florian; (DWZ: 1337-19) Punkte:
12 Rehm, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Felkel, Laura; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Wenisch, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Schwenkedel, Yanni; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Colbus, Vanessa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: