OS Nord C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 6

1 Miller, Josef; (DWZ: 1428-62) Punkte: 3.0
1 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Pacewski, Julien (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1294-15 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Hecht, Josef (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1295-93 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1345-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Arndt, Edgar (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Kraus, Alois; (DWZ: 1266-85) Punkte: 0.0
2 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Stark, Stefan; (DWZ: 1240-102) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1237-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Schlecker, Elena (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1022-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Haustein, Hans; (DWZ: 1164-43) Punkte: 1.0
4 Koch, Florentin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Pfaff, Andreas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1189-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Ertle, Andre; (DWZ: 1246-14) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schleining, Viktor (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1037-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Bejga, Thomas (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1079-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Lohas, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1183-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Renz, Felix (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1128-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Heisler, Peter (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Kircher, Christian; (DWZ: 1163-19) Punkte: 1.0
3 Rahimi, Yahya (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1129-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1214-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Bolkart, Hubert; (DWZ: 1130-79) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kasubowski, Daniel (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1146-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Renz, Moritz (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 908-14 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Linder, Josef (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1328-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Zell, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1039-23) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schleining, David Jan (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 848-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Werner, Leon (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1288-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Adolf, Emilius (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 850-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Günther, Valentin (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 895-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Forster, Hermann; (DWZ: 932-31) Punkte: 2.0
6 Roppelt, Noel (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Stühle, Felix (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 969-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Berchtold, Franz (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 868-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Pfaff, Leander (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 838-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Kritzler, Hanns-Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Deiringer, Julius; (DWZ: 1050-23) Punkte:
12 Schmölzer, Georg; (DWZ: 1015-43) Punkte: