OS Nord C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Laupheim 3

1 Pacewski, Julien; (DWZ: 1294-15) Punkte: 1.0
1 Miller, Josef (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1428-62 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Maucher, Matthias; (DWZ: 1103-18) Punkte:
3 Paraskevopoulos, Haritos; (DWZ: 1079-8) Punkte: 0.0
1 Arndt, Edgar (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Bejga, Thomas; (DWZ: 1079-3) Punkte: 0.5
2 Pfaff, Andreas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1189-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1246-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1237-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Henke, Walter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Heisler, Peter (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Dentler, Gerd; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Rahimi, Yahya; (DWZ: 1129-2) Punkte: 2.5
4 Linder, Josef (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1328-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Kircher, Christian (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1163-19 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Koch, Florentin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hecht, Josef (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1295-93 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Cozzi, Caterina (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1043-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Zimmermann, Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Ammon, Günther (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 955-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Raschert, Peter (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1149-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1214-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Brunner, Valentino (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1113-6 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
9 Kasubowski, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bolkart, Hubert (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1130-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Schleining, Viktor (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1037-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1146-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Brunner, Linus (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1076-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Werner, Leon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
5 Zell, Rüdiger (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1046-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1288-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Adolf, Emilius (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 850-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Roppelt, Noel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Forster, Hermann (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 932-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Schleining, David Jan (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 848-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1029-71 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Berchtold, Franz (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 868-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Herrmann, Leander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Stühle, Felix (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 969-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Merzaie, Shirzan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 El-Tayeb, Marko; (DWZ: -) Punkte: