OS Nord C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 4

1 Hecht, Josef; (DWZ: 1296-93) Punkte: 0.5
1 Steigerwald, Simone (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1111-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Arndt, Edgar (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Miller, Josef (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1428-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Rahimi, Yahya (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1124-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1494-2 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Lohas, Georg; (DWZ: 1183-33) Punkte: 1.5
2 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1297-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Pfaff, Andreas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1189-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1246-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1307-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Zell, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1214-56) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schlecker, Elena (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1023-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Ammon, Günther (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 955-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kircher, Christian (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1163-19 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Zimmermann, Robert (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Hofmann, Jochen; (DWZ: 1146-35) Punkte: 3.5
4 Cozzi, Caterina (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1043-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Günther, Valentin (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 895-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Bolkart, Hubert (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1130-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kasubowski, Daniel (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1239-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Fischer, Heidi; (DWZ: 1288-73) Punkte: 4.0
5 Brunner, Valentino (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1113-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Lisdorf, Lukas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 716-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Zell, Rüdiger (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1040-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Werner, Leon (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Koch, Florentin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1029-71) Punkte: 2.0
6 Brunner, Linus (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1076-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Pfaff, Leander (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 838-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Roppelt, Noel (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Raschert, Peter (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1150-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Böhringer, Roman; (DWZ: 1025-11) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schleining, Viktor (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1039-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Stühle, Felix; (DWZ: 969-6) Punkte: 2.0
6 Forster, Hermann (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 932-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Herrmann, Leander (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Förster, Raphael; (DWZ: 850-5) Punkte:
10 Meier, Frederik; (DWZ: 757-6) Punkte:
11 Böhringer, Samuel; (DWZ: 703-6) Punkte:
12 Pufahl, Paul; (DWZ: 947-9) Punkte:
13 Hoffmann, Felix; (DWZ: 888-4) Punkte:
14 Müller, Leo; (DWZ: 665-6) Punkte:
15 Böhringer, Thea; (DWZ: 743-4) Punkte:
16 Michalenas, Tobias; (DWZ: 828-4) Punkte: