OS Nord C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Westerstetten 1

1 Arndt, Edgar; (DWZ: 1510-15) Punkte: 5.0
1 Paraskevopoulos, Haritos (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1079-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Hecht, Josef (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1295-93 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Steigerwald, Simone (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1110-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Miller, Josef (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1428-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Pfaff, Andreas; (DWZ: 1189-13) Punkte: 2.5
2 Bejga, Thomas (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1079-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Lohas, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1183-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Haustein, Hans (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1164-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Heisler, Peter; (DWZ: 1124-36) Punkte: 1.0
3 Henke, Walter (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1237-38 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
3 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1246-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Linder, Josef; (DWZ: 1328-39) Punkte: 4.0
4 Rahimi, Yahya (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1129-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Schlecker, Elena (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1022-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Koch, Florentin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Bolkart, Hubert (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1130-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Ammon, Günther; (DWZ: 955-38) Punkte: 1.0
5 Zimmermann, Robert (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1214-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Cozzi, Caterina (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1043-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Raschert, Peter (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1149-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Bückle, Heinz; (DWZ: 1039-5) Punkte:
7 Moser, Helmut; (DWZ: 1063-31) Punkte:
8 Rehm, Gerald; (DWZ: 845-3) Punkte:
9 Spodarev, Andrej; (DWZ: 951-5) Punkte:
10 Günther, Valentin; (DWZ: 895-7) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1146-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Berchtold, Franz (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 868-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Zell, Rüdiger (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1046-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Lisdorf, Lukas; (DWZ: 716-8) Punkte: 0.0
5 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1288-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Domitrovic, Simon (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 849-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schleining, Viktor (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1037-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Pfaff, Leander; (DWZ: 838-21) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1029-71 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Forster, Hermann (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 932-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4