OS Nord C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Ehingen 2

1 Schröttner, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1489-19) Punkte:
2 Beck, Georg; (DWZ: 1494-2) Punkte: 4.0
1 Miller, Josef (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1428-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Steigerwald, Simone (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1111-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Paraskevopoulos, Haritos (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1079-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Arndt, Edgar (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Hecht, Josef (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1296-93 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
3 Moll, Oliver; (DWZ: 1307-31) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kraus, Alois (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1265-85 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1351-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Pfaff, Andreas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1189-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Lohas, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1183-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Schröttner, Ursula; (DWZ: 1239-38) Punkte: 5.0
3 Stark, Stefan (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1241-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Schlecker, Elena (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1023-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Bejga, Thomas (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1049-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Heisler, Peter (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1125-36 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1146-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Koch, Florentin; (DWZ: 1301-6) Punkte: 4.0
4 Haustein, Hans (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1164-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Cozzi, Caterina (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1043-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Rahimi, Yahya (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1124-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Linder, Josef (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1330-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1288-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Raschert, Peter; (DWZ: 1150-47) Punkte: 3.0
4 Zimmermann, Robert (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Ammon, Günther (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 955-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1029-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Schleining, Viktor; (DWZ: 1039-8) Punkte: 4.0
5 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1246-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Renz, Moritz (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 908-14 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
5 Kasubowski, Daniel (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Lisdorf, Lukas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 716-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1025-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schleining, David Jan; (DWZ: 849-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zell, Rüdiger (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1040-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Roppelt, Noel (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 Kollmann, Wendelin Florian; (DWZ: 972-34) Punkte: 1.0
6 Domitrovic, Simon (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 849-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Mantz, Marcel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: