Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF 90 Spraitbach 1 — VKZ: C0418

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sokolova, Iva 1111 9 Dzelilovic, Biran 0112 2013-65
2 Vorobiov, Evgeny E 1091 2553-36 10 Ziegler, Alexander 0023 2008-92
3 Rychagov, Andrey 1097 11 Toprak, Yilmaz 1006 1902-75
4 Burmakin, Vladimir 1090 2516-28 12 Haug, Joachim 1057 1853-37
5 Kahrovic, Mersid 1093 2177-21 13 Prillwitz, Marco 1075 1780-33
6 Vrublevskaya, Olga 1106 2190-7 14 Kurz, Tim 0108 1721-46
7 Krotschak, Joscha 0106 2089-67 15 Felde, Viktor 0046 1679-54
8 Saur, Michael 0098 2070-61 16 Sarkinovic, Zlatan 1096 2033-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Schönaich 2 — VKZ: C0522

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij 0191 2414-106 9 Schnadt, Florian 0091 2057-76
2 Plenca, Julijan 0169 2375-55 10 Reck, Moritz 0198 2106-93
3 Menezes, Christoph 0227 2415-30 11 Brunner, Jan 0233 1983-74
4 Hirneise, Jens 0231 2355-160 12 Steinhart, Christoph 0167 1985-152
5 Antunac, Goran 0194 2327-11 13 Hickl, Thomas 0174 2090-30
6 Werner, Marc 0204 2228-101 14 Wagner, Philipp 0140 1901-42
7 Fischer, Sebastian 0242 2218-112 15 Rechtsteiner, Oliver 0187 1884-71
8 Kölle, Tobias 0234 2122-47 16 Glienke, York 0049 1807-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Böblingen 2 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bathray, Johannes 1076 2084-86 9 Remmler, Hans-Peter 1038 2017-115
2 Schwab, Matthias 1075 2097-131 10 Randall, Gordon 1100 2093-21
3 Schuh, Bernd-Martin 1110 2117-83 11 Drache, Georg 1094 1949-51
4 Schulte, Torsten 1107 2042-162 12 Frolik, Erhard 0113 2245-94
5 Petzelberger, Ferdinand 1112 2098-29 13 Heyl, Thomas 1081 1944-123
6 Behrendt, Clemens 1034 2033-89 14 Riemer, Ralf 1092 2094-89
7 Narr, Kevin 1109 2001-101 15 Petkovic, Nikola 1099 2052-15
8 Schröter, Samuel 1049 2121-52 16 Fischer, Dietmar 1074 1902-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Feuerbach 1 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beyer, Britta 1093 9 Klehr, Winfried 1065 1935-105
2 Leyrer, Achim 1023 2199-44 10 Klaus, Daniel 1078 1873-231
3 Kraft, Otto 1004 1676-31 11 Schuster, Gerhard 1015 1913-211
4 Beyer, Christian 1014 2223-86 12 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank 0026 1942-55
5 Glasbrenner, Nicolai 0010 13 Wenninger, Ingo 1062 1832-121
6 Keilhack, Harald 1083 2196-110 14 Balzer, Manfred 0025 1767-48
7 de Boer, Hans-Reiner 1005 2035-28 15 Jaster, Dirk 1086 1775-16
8 Zimber, Armin 1011 2059-63 16 Kreyer, Steve 1030 1762-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junesch, Gerhard 0226 2244-64 9 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 2084-5
2 Jerie, Sven 0203 2138-63 10 Marzev, Ivan 0200 2012-16
3 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2144-66 11 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1933-80
4 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2046-59 12 Meyer, Martin 0221 2027-24
5 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 1982-61 13 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1888-73
6 Jacobi, Henry 0023 2014-80 14 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1871-6
7 Mödinger, Roland 1051 2003-77 15 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1720-48
8 Bresch, Martin 0006 2008-47 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Stuttgarter SF 2 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Migl, Dieter 0453 2108-104 9 Wettengel, Alexander 1058 1966-65
2 Schwarzburger, Lothar 0003 2120-67 10 Hottes, Dieter 0664 1939-157
3 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2111-298 11 Hartlieb, Jürgen 0471 1943-129
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz 0541 2100-141 12 Strobel, Matthias 0429 2004-89
5 Kozlov, Alexander 1127 2019-61 13 Aksenov, Pavel 1075 1939-47
6 Schmid, Hartmut 0070 2036-245 14 Forster, Lukas 1068 1853-59
7 Wolf, Walter 1131 2100-103 15 Kaplunov, Vadym 0669 1746-113
8 Debus, Alfred 1147 1980-78 16 Schmidt, Markus 1035 1772-96

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lang, Marc 0327 2278-112 9 Hartmann, Theo 0107 1956-137
2 Walter, Kevin 0330 2130-86 10 Walliser, Holger 0010 1913-117
3 Riefner, Edwin 0351 2187-54 11 Romes, Max 0469 1956-83
4 Pürckhauer, Sören 0328 2163-158 12 Masur, Bernhard 0343 1888-45
5 Lindner, Silvio 0378 2090-41 13 Jaskula, Martin 0335
6 Lemke, Johannes 0344 2106-91 14 Wolf, Stefan 0358 1880-38
7 Ullmann, Juergen 0122 1977-75 15 Schauz, Martin 0198 1782-64
8 Klein, Andreas 0409 2024-162 16 Wegener, Jochen 0326 1837-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Erdmannhausen 1 — VKZ: C0637

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Ralf 1075 2318-98 9 Meier, Thomas 1059 2169-108
2 Hüttig, Michael 1025 2007-105 10 Stradinger, Michael 0192 1880-47
3 Meschke, Andreas 1097 2048-127 11 Mayer, Markus 0128 1695-63
4 Lehnert, Thomas 0145 1922-53 12 Hirsch, Thomas 0180 1688-39
5 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor 1102 1853-71 13 Stegmaier, Christian 1004 1578-28
6 Weiss, Michael 0017 1859-45 14 Franitza, Michael 0168 1434-105
7 Fox, Sascha 0068 1811-64 15 Rolfs, Raimund 0187 1451-29
8 Passaro, Alexander 0169 1860-43 16 Lazic, Novica 0021 1569-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Lauffen 1 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schnepp, Gunnar 0227 2312-192 9 Heerd, Thomas 0230 2001-101
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar 0246 2211-124 10 Werner, Bernd-Michael 0224 1964-649
3 Scherer, Holger 0119 2061-157 11 Kamm, Günter 0124 1926-101
4 Amos, Frank 0144 2058-125 12 Eisenmann, Bernd 0249 1883-83
5 Geigle, Bruno 0016 1967-121 13 Bertz, Uwe 0194 1812-81
6 Sattler, Wolfgang 0026 1942-56 14 Pudmensky, Stefan 0254 1855-54
7 Hahn, Alexander 0149 1929-47 15 Bauer, Florian 0090 1694-98
8 Widmer, Axel 0107 1956-99 16 Moroff, Bernd 0253 1692-67

nach oben