Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 1

1 Sokolova, Iva; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2414-106 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
1 Leyrer, Achim (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2199-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2148-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Vorobiov, Evgeny E; (DWZ: 2556-32) Punkte: 7.0
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2304-190 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Menezes, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2453-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-86 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Kraft, Otto (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-298 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2187-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2319-97 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Rychagov, Andrey; (DWZ: 2526-9) Punkte: 0.5
3 Hirneise, Jens (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2355-160 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Burmakin, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2540-27) Punkte: 8.0
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2211-124 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Fischer, Sebastian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2206-111 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2223-86 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2100-141 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2163-158 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-105 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Kahrovic, Mersid; (DWZ: 2177-21) Punkte: 1.0
4 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2196-110 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2144-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2034-244 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Vrublevskaya, Olga; (DWZ: 2190-7) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Krotschak, Joscha; (DWZ: 2089-67) Punkte: 3.0
3 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-157 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2101-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2028-161 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2090-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-127 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Saur, Michael; (DWZ: 2070-61) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2063-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2046-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1980-78 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
9 Dzelilovic, Biran; (DWZ: 2007-64) Punkte: 5.5
4 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1967-121 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2083-92 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Petzelberger, Ferdinand (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2059-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hottes, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1921-156 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2106-91 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Ziegler, Alexander; (DWZ: 2021-91) Punkte: 4.5
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
8 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1997-151 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2049-88 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1935-105 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1943-129 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1977-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
11 Toprak, Yilmaz; (DWZ: 1902-75) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1929-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2121-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2004-89 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2024-162 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Haug, Joachim; (DWZ: 1853-37) Punkte: 1.0
7 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-99 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1888-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Prillwitz, Marco; (DWZ: 1780-33) Punkte: 1.5
8 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1855-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1949-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1772-96 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Kurz, Tim; (DWZ: 1711-45) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1913-211 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1782-64 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
15 Felde, Viktor; (DWZ: 1679-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
16 Sarkinovic, Zlatan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: