Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schönaich 2

1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij; (DWZ: 2414-106) Punkte: 4.0
1 Sokolova, Iva (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2304-190 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Kraft, Otto (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Plenca, Julijan; (DWZ: 2375-55) Punkte: 1.0
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-103 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Menezes, Christoph; (DWZ: 2453-29) Punkte: 1.5
2 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2556-32 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hirneise, Jens; (DWZ: 2355-160) Punkte: 1.5
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2319-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Rychagov, Andrey (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2526-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-157 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Antunac, Goran; (DWZ: 2327-11) Punkte: 0.0
2 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2223-86 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2144-66 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
6 Werner, Marc; (DWZ: 2228-101) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2028-161 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Fischer, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2206-111) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-105 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2540-27 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2046-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-298 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Kölle, Tobias; (DWZ: 2101-45) Punkte: 4.0
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-127 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2089-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1967-121 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Petzelberger, Ferdinand (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2196-110 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2100-141 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Schnadt, Florian; (DWZ: 2063-75) Punkte: 3.5
4 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Saur, Michael (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2070-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2049-88 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2019-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
10 Reck, Moritz; (DWZ: 2083-92) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2007-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Narr, Kevin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2024-100 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
11 Brunner, Jan; (DWZ: 2018-72) Punkte: 4.5
6 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1929-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2121-52 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
5 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2059-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2034-244 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
12 Steinhart, Christoph; (DWZ: 1997-151) Punkte: 3.5
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2021-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-99 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2017-115 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1935-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2008-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2100-103 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
13 Hickl, Thomas; (DWZ: 2090-30) Punkte: 2.5
7 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1883-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2245-94 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1873-231 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1966-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
14 Wagner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1901-42) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1913-211 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
15 Rechtsteiner, Oliver; (DWZ: 1884-71) Punkte: 0.5
8 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
16 Glienke, York; (DWZ: 1807-53) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1855-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3