Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 2

1 Bathray, Johannes; (DWZ: 2084-86) Punkte: 0.0
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2556-32 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Schwab, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2148-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2540-27 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Schuh, Bernd-Martin; (DWZ: 2117-83) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2187-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2319-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Vrublevskaya, Olga (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2190-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Menezes, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2453-29 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2304-190 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2223-86 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Schulte, Torsten; (DWZ: 2028-161) Punkte: 5.0
2 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-298 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2163-158 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-105 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2089-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Werner, Marc (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2228-101 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-157 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2196-110 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Petzelberger, Ferdinand; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
3 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2100-141 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2106-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-127 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2007-64 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2101-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Amos, Frank (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-125 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2144-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Behrendt, Clemens; (DWZ: 2049-88) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2021-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2063-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2046-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Narr, Kevin; (DWZ: 2024-100) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2019-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1977-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2083-92 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1967-121 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2059-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Schröter, Samuel; (DWZ: 2121-52) Punkte: 6.5
5 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2100-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2024-162 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1902-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2018-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
9 Remmler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2017-115) Punkte: 2.5
6 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1980-78 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1913-117 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1997-151 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1935-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
10 Randall, Gordon; (DWZ: 2093-21) Punkte: 5.0
7 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1966-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-99 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1873-231 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1933-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Drache, Georg; (DWZ: 1949-51) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wolf, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1880-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1780-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
12 Frolik, Erhard; (DWZ: 2245-94) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hottes, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1921-156 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
8 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2090-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
13 Heyl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1944-123) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1913-211 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1888-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Riemer, Ralf; (DWZ: 2094-89) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1847-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
15 Petkovic, Nikola; (DWZ: 2052-15) Punkte: 2.5
8 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1855-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1942-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
16 Fischer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1902-80) Punkte: