Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 2

1 Migl, Dieter; (DWZ: 2112-103) Punkte: 1.0
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2223-86 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2304-190 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2148-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2319-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Plenca, Julijan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2375-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Schwarzburger, Lothar; (DWZ: 2120-67) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2196-110 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-157 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2187-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-105 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Werner, Marc (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2228-101 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Gabriel, Josef; (DWZ: 2111-298) Punkte: 4.5
2 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2028-161 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2144-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Amos, Frank (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-125 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2163-158 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-127 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2556-32 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Fischer, Sebastian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2206-111 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: 2100-141) Punkte: 5.0
3 Petzelberger, Ferdinand (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2059-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2046-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1967-121 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2090-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2540-27 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2101-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Kozlov, Alexander; (DWZ: 2019-61) Punkte: 2.0
4 Narr, Kevin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2024-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1935-105 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2106-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2063-75 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Schmid, Hartmut; (DWZ: 2034-244) Punkte: 3.5
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1873-231 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1977-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Kahrovic, Mersid (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2177-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2018-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Wolf, Walter; (DWZ: 2100-103) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2121-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1913-211 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1997-151 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Debus, Alfred; (DWZ: 1980-78) Punkte: 1.0
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2017-115 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2008-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2024-162 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Saur, Michael (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2070-61 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Wettengel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1966-65) Punkte: 1.0
7 Randall, Gordon (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2093-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1942-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1929-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1913-117 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2090-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
10 Hottes, Dieter; (DWZ: 1921-156) Punkte: 2.0
8 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2245-94 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2007-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Hartlieb, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1943-129) Punkte: 0.5
6 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2021-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
12 Strobel, Matthias; (DWZ: 2004-89) Punkte: 0.0
7 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1902-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
13 Aksenov, Pavel; (DWZ: 1939-47) Punkte: 0.5
8 Stradinger, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1880-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Forster, Lukas; (DWZ: 1853-59) Punkte: 0.0
7 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-99 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
15 Kaplunov, Vadym; (DWZ: 1746-113) Punkte:
16 Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1772-96) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1847-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1780-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3