Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Lauffen 1

1 Schnepp, Gunnar; (DWZ: 2304-190) Punkte: 4.0
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2556-32 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2414-106 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
1 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-103 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2187-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2319-97 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar; (DWZ: 2211-124) Punkte: 1.5
2 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2540-27 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2163-158 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-105 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Scherer, Holger; (DWZ: 2061-157) Punkte: 2.5
3 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2089-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2144-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hirneise, Jens (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2355-160 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-67 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2106-91 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2028-161 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-127 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2223-86 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Amos, Frank; (DWZ: 2058-125) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2046-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-298 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Petzelberger, Ferdinand (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2196-110 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Geigle, Bruno; (DWZ: 1967-121) Punkte: 2.5
4 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2007-64 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2101-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2100-141 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1977-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Narr, Kevin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2024-100 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Sattler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1942-56) Punkte: 1.5
5 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2021-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-80 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2063-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2100-103 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2024-162 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2121-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2059-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Hahn, Alexander; (DWZ: 1929-47) Punkte: 3.0
6 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1902-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2018-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1966-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1956-137 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1935-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Widmer, Axel; (DWZ: 1956-99) Punkte: 5.0
7 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1853-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2008-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1997-151 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1853-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1913-117 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Randall, Gordon (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2093-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1873-231 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
9 Heerd, Thomas; (DWZ: 2001-101) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1913-211 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Werner, Bernd-Michael; (DWZ: 1964-649) Punkte: 0.0
8 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1942-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Kamm, Günter; (DWZ: 1881-100) Punkte: 0.0
7 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Eisenmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1883-83) Punkte: 1.5
7 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2090-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1837-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Stradinger, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1880-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Bertz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1847-80) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1772-96 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Riemer, Ralf (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2094-89 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Pudmensky, Stefan; (DWZ: 1855-54) Punkte: 2.0
8 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1780-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1807-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2052-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
15 Bauer, Florian; (DWZ: 1694-98) Punkte:
16 Moroff, Bernd; (DWZ: 1692-67) Punkte: