Verbandsliga Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1

1 Schuler, Marc; (DWZ: 2074-65) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-113 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2136-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2399-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2177-64 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2131-98 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2327-58 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Klaiß, Thomas; (DWZ: 2027-147) Punkte: 4.0
2 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-209 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2198-230 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Taras, Marian (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2074-92 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2110-91 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2154-73 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2223-69 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin; (DWZ: 1949-65) Punkte: 2.0
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-95 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2013-69 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2162-104 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2117-99 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Föll, Thomas; (DWZ: 1930-50) Punkte: 1.5
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2062-123 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1995-133 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2040-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Klaric, Zoran (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-93 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2124-130 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
5 Goldinger, Peter; (DWZ: 1979-114) Punkte: 3.5
5 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-89 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Lozajic, Marko (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2129-11 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1979-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2055-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2160-73 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2042-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Jetter, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1774-66) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1945-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2072-101 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-87 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2010-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2033-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-99 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1998-146 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Frei, Peter; (DWZ: 1746-119) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2036-154 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1943-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1923-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1928-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2040-138 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-131 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1821-71 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Seeger, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1687-21) Punkte: 2.0
8 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1806-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Schneider, Bruno (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1888-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1890-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Barta, Jozsef (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2071-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1914-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Banaszek, Marcin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1992-50 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
9 Willms, Martin; (DWZ: 1944-5) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1652-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Bihorac, Edis; (DWZ: 1791-29) Punkte:
11 Hieb, Johann; (DWZ: 1640-35) Punkte:
12 Bihorac, Husno; (DWZ: 1586-57) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kolacyak, Daniel (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Umpierrez, Matthias; (DWZ: 1457-5) Punkte: 0.0
7 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Junginger, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1824-99 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
14 Ronathee, Chakkrit; (DWZ: 1407-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1978-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1902-121 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2074-122 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8