> Verbandsliga Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Verbandsliga Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Reutlingen 1

1 Pezelj, Novak; (DWZ: 2458-11) Punkte: 1.0
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2153-82 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ninov, Nikolai; (DWZ: 2418-70) Punkte: 6.0
1 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-124 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2335-59 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2069-80 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2220-234 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-116 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-65 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Robulj, Nenad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2185-105 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-92 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
4 Pezelj, Sinisa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2204-74 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-62 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Dimitriadis, Pavlos; (DWZ: 2086-45) Punkte:
6 Taras, Marian; (DWZ: 2008-52) Punkte: 0.5
2 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2195-98 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2229-70 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-150 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2166-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2101-213 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2053-94 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Lozajic, Marko; (DWZ: 2145-12) Punkte: 7.0
3 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2179-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2045-100 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2106-101 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2021-117 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2007-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-136 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Maas, Oliver; (DWZ: 1961-78) Punkte: 2.0
4 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2155-112 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2068-102 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1942-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-126 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Breitschädel, Oliver; (DWZ: 1923-57) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2143-104 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2016-108 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-120 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1965-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2005-94 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-53 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2033-140 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
10 Frey, Thomas; (DWZ: 1985-94) Punkte: 2.5
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1998-100 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2146-134 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-89 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Banaszek, Marcin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1960-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Barta, Jozsef; (DWZ: 2050-31) Punkte: 1.0
6 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
12 Kolacyak, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
6 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2013-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2016-51 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1536-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2101-72 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1930-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2037-115 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
13 Jetter, Philipp; (DWZ: 1827-56) Punkte: 1.5
7 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2011-102 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1991-158 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1916-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
14 Hammann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1859-64) Punkte: 1.0
6 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2030-84 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
15 Klein, Mark; (DWZ: 1831-21) Punkte: 0.0
7 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2060-152 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
16 Junginger, Andreas; (DWZ: 1769-101) Punkte: 4.5
8 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-127 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1729-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1910-93 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1518-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1970-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1870-124 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1820-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1733-123 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2032-124 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8