OS Nord E-Klasse Staffel 2 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Riedlingen 3 — VKZ: C0125

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuchsloch, Winfried 0187 1023-8 9 Molero, Juan 0194
2 App, Martin 0199 1178-6 10 Leidig, Felix 0167
3 Radu, Bianca 0197 11 Haarmann, Belanna 0198 917-10
4 Fetzer, Rainer 0195 926-2 12 Frank, Maximilian 0192
5 Fetzer, Manuel 0189 994-8 13 Zyadah, Mohamed 0191
6 Ouertani, Yakoub 0196 858-2 14 Schmickl, Julian 0190
7 Huss, Benjamin 0201 802-1 15
8 Bobke, Louis 0193 952-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Berghülen 4 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Werner, Achim 0111 868-3 9 Baumeister, Carina 0107
2 Deckenbach, Timo 0099 1004-11 10 Kirchner, Jonathan 0118
3 Eisele, Hans 0079 788-8 11 Honold, Jonas 0117
4 Algaier, Wolfgang 0112 793-1 12 Honold, Lena 0115
5 Nigst, Fabian 0104 899-8 13 Schweizer, Mats 0116
6 Bühler, Marian 0082 971-16 14 Simeunovic, Louis 0114
7 Steinbauer, Joshua 0103 15
8 Steinbauer, Elias 0105 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSG Ehingen 3 — VKZ: C010A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schleining, David Jan 0024 848-4 9 Vasilias, Hephaistion 0031
2 Kräutle, Marius 0035 10 Kräutle, Andreas 0036
3 Rentschler, Tim 0039 11 Edel, Manuel 0041
4 Mantz, Marcel 0029 12 Gomes Stiehle, Amadeus 0040
5 Utri, Fabian 0028 13
6 Wenger, Florian 0038 14
7 Vasilias, Angelos 0030 15
8 Häußler, Robin 0037 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Vöhringen 4 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Renz, Felix 0172 1128-19 9 Koyun, Kenan 0193
2 Renz, Moritz 0175 908-14 10 Brunner, Matti 0196 720-3
3 Brunner, Valentino 0194 1156-7 11 Böck, Emily 0191 750-1
4 Brunner, Linus 0195 1096-8 12 Hassenstein, Lias 0192 730-3
5 Adolf, Emilius 0188 850-8 13 Pötschke, Paul-Matice 0197
6 Berchtold, Franz 0185 868-3 14
7 Domitrovic, Simon 0180 849-6 15
8 Schuster, Marc-André 0199 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 7 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Datsenko, Denis 1207 903-7 9 Wachter, Christopher 1193
2 Zomartova, Ilya 1204 1083-8 10 Abt, Johannes 1210
3 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr 1192 895-7 11
4 Zor, Esad 1175 850-9 12 Schumacher, Quentin 1205
5 Thiele, Luca 1190 834-5 13 Özbek, Taha 1180
6 Belgomri, Sarah 1166 894-9 14
7 Hasler, Teresa 1137 15
8 Kinzig, Johanna 1188 16

nach oben