Stuttgart Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 3

1 Strobel, Matthias; (DWZ: 2004-89) Punkte: 3.0
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2049-56 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-90 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Bergner, Philipp (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2100-126 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2105-146 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Aksenov, Pavel; (DWZ: 1939-47) Punkte: 3.0
2 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2003-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-169 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1986-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-107 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2245-94 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Mock, Oskar; (DWZ: 2055-127) Punkte: 4.5
3 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2008-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Muth, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Petzold, Tristan (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1937-51 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
3 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Forster, Lukas; (DWZ: 1853-59) Punkte: 5.0
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-60 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Bitzel, Bernhard (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Jeromin, Axel (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-102 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1944-123 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Nonhoff, Marko; (DWZ: 1854-80) Punkte: 2.5
5 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-80 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-86 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-91 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-55 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1801-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2052-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1855-254) Punkte: 0.0
4 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-125 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1802-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2054-147 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Kaplunov, Vadym; (DWZ: 1746-113) Punkte: 3.5
6 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Mejerski, Stephan (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Hess, Rüdiger (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1713-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Kostka, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1902-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-129 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1772-96) Punkte: 3.0
7 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1794-44 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1723-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Quindt, Anton (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1450-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
9 Siegle, Florian; (DWZ: 1918-194) Punkte: 2.5
8 Riedler, Michael (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1843-57 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
7 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1710-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
8 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1686-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Mayer, Christian; (DWZ: 1870-38) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1787-101 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1972-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
11 Pöthig, Hans; (DWZ: 1792-118) Punkte:
12 Usiskin, Rob; (DWZ: 1947-3) Punkte: 3.0
7 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1474-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1756-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Gackenholz, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1805-99) Punkte: 0.0
7 Vollmer, Oliver (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1974-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Wohlt, Harald; (DWZ: 1697-97) Punkte: 1.5
8 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1808-76 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1617-60 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1846-70 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Dendic, Amar; (DWZ: 1541-59) Punkte:
16 Eißmann, Olaf; (DWZ: 1573-43) Punkte: 0.0
8 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1509-102 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4