Stuttgart Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 1

1 Wolf, Willi; (DWZ: 2106-100) Punkte: 0.0
1 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-84 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2105-146 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Haag, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2029-107) Punkte: 4.5
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-67 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kerpe, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2098-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2114-114 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Bergner, Philipp (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2100-126 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2245-94 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Pfitzer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1991-79) Punkte: 3.5
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2003-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2049-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2055-127 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1986-89 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Jeromin, Axel; (DWZ: 1958-17) Punkte: 2.5
3 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2008-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Muth, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-92 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-59 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Kai-Markus; (DWZ: 1969-81) Punkte: 1.5
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1944-123 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Reichert, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1902-51) Punkte: 3.5
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-60 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-169 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Nonhoff, Marko (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1854-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Petzold, Tristan (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1937-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2052-15 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
7 Häußermann, Ernst; (DWZ: 1847-82) Punkte: 2.5
6 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-129 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-80 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-86 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1746-113 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1802-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-102 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2054-147 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Wötzel, Walter; (DWZ: 1839-41) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-71 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Bitzel, Bernhard (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-18 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1724-38 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Günthner, Arthur (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1902-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Keller, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2043-71) Punkte:
10 Mironov, Alexej; (DWZ: 1805-45) Punkte: 5.0
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1819-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-125 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1589-79 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1801-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1882-110 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Häußermann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1710-79) Punkte: 1.5
8 Stuwe, Frank (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1823-49 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1794-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1808-76 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Mejerski, Stephan (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-194 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1723-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Kostka, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Rausch, Adrian; (DWZ: 1922-58) Punkte:
13 Maier, Lukas; (DWZ: 1756-70) Punkte: 2.0
7 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1947-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Quindt, Anton (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1450-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
14 Zouani, Samir; (DWZ: 1616-58) Punkte: 0.0
8 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1677-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schuh, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
15 Soos, Philipp; (DWZ: 1766-76) Punkte:
16 Maier, Ralf; (DWZ: 1514-56) Punkte: