Stuttgart Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Mönchfelder SV 1

1 Bergner, Philipp; (DWZ: 2100-126) Punkte: 6.5
1 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2105-146 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Sielaff, Martin (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2049-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-89 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-107 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 (Spvgg Böblingen 1) +:-
2 Sieker, Roland; (DWZ: 1995-77) Punkte: 5.5
2 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2245-94 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-169 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 (Spvgg Böblingen 1) +:-
3 Petzold, Tristan; (DWZ: 1937-51) Punkte: 4.5
3 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2003-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2114-114 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2055-127 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 (Spvgg Böblingen 1) +:-
4 Wolter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1924-102) Punkte: 5.0
4 Riemer, Ralf (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2094-89 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-86 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-59 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 (Spvgg Böblingen 1) +:-
5 Debitsch, Rasmus; (DWZ: 2012-130) Punkte:
6 Günthner, Arthur; (DWZ: 1876-64) Punkte: 3.5
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 (Spvgg Böblingen 1) +:-
7 Hamm, Julian; (DWZ: 1801-60) Punkte: 5.0
6 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-129 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-80 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Vollmer, Oliver (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1974-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schuh, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-125 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Nonhoff, Marko (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1854-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-45 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 (Spvgg Böblingen 1) +:-
8 Müller, Johannes; (DWZ: 1782-41) Punkte:
9 Kostka, Daniel; (DWZ: 1721-50) Punkte: 4.0
6 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1819-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Mejerski, Stephan (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1746-113 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1710-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 (Spvgg Böblingen 1) +:-
10 Quindt, Anton; (DWZ: 1450-8) Punkte: 2.5
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1756-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 (Spvgg Böblingen 1) +:-
11 Altmann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1852-60) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1794-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
12 Huynh, Nhi Lang; (DWZ: 1712-74) Punkte:
13 Hahn, Harald; (DWZ: 1617-60) Punkte: 0.5
8 Riedler, Michael (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1843-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1697-97 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Balija, Cerim; (DWZ: 1597-27) Punkte: 1.0
8 Tabar, Edgar (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-67 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1787-101 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Kostka, Matthias; (DWZ: 1537-54) Punkte: 0.5
8 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1808-76 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
16 Graf, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1310-20) Punkte: