Stuttgart Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 1

1 Konson, Konstantin; (DWZ: 2124-48) Punkte: 3.5
1 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2105-146 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Fritsch, Eberhard (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-71 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Dietrich, Ralf; (DWZ: 2125-90) Punkte: 4.0
1 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-169 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-89 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2003-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-107 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Berger, Jesko; (DWZ: 1986-89) Punkte: 3.5
2 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1944-123 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2008-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Muth, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-92 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Nerz, Lenard; (DWZ: 1980-61) Punkte: 3.0
3 Bitzel, Bernhard (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2052-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2055-127 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-60 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Jeromin, Axel (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Blum, Frederik; (DWZ: 1940-50) Punkte: 0.0
4 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-91 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
5 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2054-147 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Schwarz, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1858-118) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-125 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-86 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Damson, Mark; (DWZ: 1788-71) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schuh, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1882-110 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
5 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-129 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-80 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-71 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
8 Reaves, Jason; (DWZ: 1802-41) Punkte: 4.0
7 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1972-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-254 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1819-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
9 Hess, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1713-64) Punkte: 2.0
8 Oettinger, Hagen (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-1 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Stuwe, Frank (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1823-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1746-113 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
10 Borisov, Felix; (DWZ: 1724-38) Punkte: 1.5
8 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1688-146 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1509-102 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
11 Winkler, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1585-53) Punkte:
12 Lech, Markus; (DWZ: 1708-44) Punkte: 1.0
8 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1808-76 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
13 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1589-79) Punkte: 0.0
7 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
14 Root, Martin; (DWZ: 1723-37) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1794-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1710-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
15 Schicktanz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1638-41) Punkte: 0.0
8 Riedler, Michael (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1843-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Root, Matthias; (DWZ: 1474-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2) +:-
8 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1686-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1947-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3