C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 4

1 Merklinger, Otto; (DWZ: 1508-75) Punkte:
2 Pfaller, Finn; (DWZ: 1221-20) Punkte: 3.0
1 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1135-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1054-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1199-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Widowski, Daniel (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1307-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1054-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Haag, Daniel; (DWZ: 1083-22) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1145-33 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 853-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 10
2 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1433-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Flinspach, Christian; (DWZ: 1225-21) Punkte: 3.0
3 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1041-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1053-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1110-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 853-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
3 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
2 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Reisich, Oleg; (DWZ: 1211-17) Punkte: 1.5
2 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1135-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1075-4 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Zimmermann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1024-5) Punkte: 2.0
3 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1077-114 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-1 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Fischer, Stefan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1296-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1053-5 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
3 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-43 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
7 Banzhaf, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1064-8) Punkte: 0.5
3 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 792-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
3 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1145-33 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
8 Rudolf, Marc; (DWZ: 1110-13) Punkte: 4.0
4 Aydin, Ömer Bugra (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 780-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kirsch, Philippe (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 994-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 758-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
5 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1108-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Kilian (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1032-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
9 Walch, Nico; (DWZ: 982-10) Punkte: 2.5
5 Aydin, Bertug Said (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 784-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1108-4 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 837-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-43 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 792-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
10 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus; (DWZ: 891-12) Punkte: 3.5
6 (SF Schwaigern 3) +:-
5 Wittmann, Maxim (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 925-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Fellhauer, Jonas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1074-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 959-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 758-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
5 Djerfi, Nick (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 916-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
11 Theiss, Tobias; (DWZ: 991-8) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dörr, Marc-Luis (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 941-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Kröss, Manuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Flinspach, Svenja; (DWZ: 740-8) Punkte: 1.0
6 Breskic, Niklas (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 934-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Karaduman, Baran (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 924-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Breskic, Niklas (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 934-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 837-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
14 Sonnenwald, Julian; (DWZ: 764-3) Punkte:
15 Hasenhündl, Finn; (DWZ: 686-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Melzig, Martina (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 780-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Weber, Kilian (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1032-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Linberger, Valerias; (DWZ: 753-2) Punkte: