C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2

1 Feiler, Herbert; (DWZ: 1403-35) Punkte: 6.0
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1249-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Piemonte, Daniele (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1384-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1125-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1342-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1249-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Piemonte, Daniele (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1184-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Schmid, Peter (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1815-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Haag, Daniel (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1103-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Eckert, Siegbert; (DWZ: 1411-34) Punkte: 7.0
2 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1737-8 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1224-35 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1012-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
2 Haag, Daniel (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1103-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1737-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1384-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1271-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
3 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1033-2 ) +:- 4.5 aus 10
3 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1138-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1083-7 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Zimmermann, Andreas (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1086-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1033-2 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1138-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1224-35 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1125-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1183-44) Punkte: 8.0
4 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 833-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
4 Dittmar, Elia (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1200-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1113-7 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
4 Walch, Nico (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 833-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
4 Dittmar, Elia (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1200-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1012-7 ) +:- 1.5 aus 10
3 Zimmermann, Andreas (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1086-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Fellhauer, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1221-13 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
5 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1252-6 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Iyengar, Sriram (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1299-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Weber, Kilian; (DWZ: 1084-7) Punkte: 3.0
5 Göhrig, Robin (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 911-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Hasenhündl, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 878-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 856-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
4 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Seyb, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
5 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 856-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
6 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1299-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1074-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1110-120 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1574-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Ebert, Johannes; (DWZ: 983-6) Punkte: 2.0
6 (TG Forchtenberg 2) +:-
6 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 987-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1113-7 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
9 Djerfi, Nick; (DWZ: 971-6) Punkte: 1.0
5 Iyengar, Sriram (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Wieland, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 864-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
10 Dörr, Marc-Luis; (DWZ: 1073-3) Punkte: 2.0
6 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1110-120 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Mehl, Annika (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 900-4 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Theiss, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1056-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1