C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 3

1 Piemonte, Daniele; (DWZ: 1332-23) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1125-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1403-35 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1384-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1125-6 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1403-35 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
1 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1737-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian; (DWZ: 1496-37) Punkte:
3 Martsfeld, Jonas; (DWZ: 1511-40) Punkte: 3.0
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1012-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
2 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1411-34 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1342-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1224-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1012-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
2 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1411-34 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Widowski, Daniel (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1258-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1033-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
4 Melzig, Rodrigo; (DWZ: 1138-55) Punkte: 3.5
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1083-7 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, Stefan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1271-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1200-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1249-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1083-7 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, Stefan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 833-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
5 Manzow, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Dittmar, Elia; (DWZ: 1328-48) Punkte: 1.0
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1183-44 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 10
4 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1221-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1183-44 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
7 Iyengar, Sriram; (DWZ: 1398-47) Punkte: 5.0
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1113-7 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
5 Djerfi, Nick (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 971-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1113-7 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
5 Fellhauer, Jonas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1384-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 856-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
8 Warsitz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1110-120) Punkte: 6.0
5 Lederer, Laurin (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Dörr, Marc-Luis (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1073-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Zimmermann, Andreas (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1086-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Göhrig, Robin (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 911-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1737-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1252-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Seyb, Jan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1224-35 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
5 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 987-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
9 Warsitz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1249-43) Punkte:
10 Martsfeld, Imke; (DWZ: 770-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1074-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1033-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
6 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1074-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1200-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
11 Iyengar, Rangarajan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Kirsch, Philippe; (DWZ: 923-10) Punkte: 2.0
4 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 833-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
13 Hannemann, Julius; (DWZ: 995-15) Punkte: 0.0
6 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1299-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1574-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Karaduman, Baran; (DWZ: 930-19) Punkte: 0.0
5 Flinspach, Svenja (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 710-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 856-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 10
15 Hannemann, Jan; (DWZ: 804-16) Punkte: 0.0
6 Ellerichmann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1125-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Melzig, Martina; (DWZ: 780-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hasenhündl, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 878-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 987-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8