C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Uhl, Hans-Dieter SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1183-44 8,0 10 80
2 Eckert, Siegbert SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1411-34 7,0 9 78
3 Klein, Dennis LT Schwäbisch Hall 1252-6 6,0 7 86
4 Warsitz, Waldemar SF HN-Biberach 1110-120 6,0 9 67
5 Eckert, Moritz TG Forchtenberg 1737-8 6,0 9 67
6 Feiler, Herbert SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1403-35 6,0 10 60
7 Sauer, Philipp LT Schwäbisch Hall 1083-7 5,5 8 69
8 Hoang, Jan LT Schwäbisch Hall 1113-7 5,5 10 55
9 Bentzin, Stephen SF Schwaigern 1224-35 5,5 10 55
10 Schilling, Elias SF Schwaigern 1221-13 5,0 5 100
11 Iyengar, Sriram SF HN-Biberach 1398-47 5,0 6 83
12 Fischer, Stefan SG Meimsheim-Gügl. - 5,0 8 63
13 Gerlitz, Max TG Forchtenberg 987-6 5,0 8 63
14 Holzinger, Timo TG Forchtenberg 1033-2 4,5 10 45
15 Rudolf, Marc TSG Öhringen 1322-23 4,0 5 80
16 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas SF Schwaigern 1299-24 4,0 7 57
17 Schmetkamp, Ian LT Schwäbisch Hall 1125-6 4,0 9 44
18 Spanner, Manfred TG Forchtenberg 1249-38 4,0 9 44
19 Hermann, Luana SF Schwaigern 1384-66 4,0 9 44
20 Piemonte, Daniele SF HN-Biberach 1332-23 3,5 6 58
21 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus TSG Öhringen - 3,5 7 50
22 Melzig, Rodrigo SF HN-Biberach 1138-55 3,5 8 44
23 Weber, Kilian SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1084-7 3,0 4 75
24 Ellerichmann, Gerrit SF Schwaigern 1574-36 3,0 4 75
25 Seyb, Jan SG Meimsheim-Gügl. - 3,0 5 60
26 Hermann, Eric SF Schwaigern 1184-80 3,0 5 60
27 Flinspach, Christian TSG Öhringen 1271-23 3,0 6 50
28 Schmidt, Jonas SF Schwaigern 1200-21 3,0 7 43
29 Pfaller, Finn TSG Öhringen 1342-25 3,0 8 38
30 Martsfeld, Jonas SF HN-Biberach 1511-40 3,0 8 38
31 Ellerichmann, Tobias SF Schwaigern 1125-24 2,5 3 83
32 Breskic, Niklas LT Schwäbisch Hall 1010-5 2,5 4 63
33 Walch, Nico TSG Öhringen - 2,5 5 50
34 Fellhauer, Jonas SG Meimsheim-Gügl. - 2,5 5 50
35 Holzinger, Moritz TG Forchtenberg 833-2 2,5 10 25
36 Schmid, Peter LT Schwäbisch Hall 1815-49 2,0 2 100
37 Kirsch, Philippe SF HN-Biberach 923-10 2,0 3 67
38 Ebert, Johannes SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 983-6 2,0 3 67
39 Dörr, Marc-Luis SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1073-3 2,0 3 67
40 Sauer, Daniel LT Schwäbisch Hall 1074-7 2,0 5 40
41 Zimmermann, Andreas TSG Öhringen 1086-6 2,0 5 40
42 Reisich, Oleg TSG Öhringen - 1,5 2 75
43 Wittmann, Maxim LT Schwäbisch Hall 1003-8 1,5 2 75
44 Mehl, Florian LT Schwäbisch Hall 1012-7 1,5 10 15
45 Wieland, Tobias LT Schwäbisch Hall 864-4 1,0 1 100
46 Melzig, Martina SF HN-Biberach 780-1 1,0 2 50
47 Widowski, Daniel SF Schwaigern 1258-49 1,0 2 50
48 Djerfi, Nick SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 971-6 1,0 3 33
49 Dittmar, Elia SF HN-Biberach 1328-48 1,0 3 33
50 Flinspach, Svenja TSG Öhringen 710-12 1,0 4 25
51 Martsfeld, Imke SF HN-Biberach 770-3 1,0 4 25
52 Göhrig, Robin SF Schwaigern 911-13 1,0 4 25
53 Haag, Daniel TSG Öhringen 1103-25 1,0 5 20
54 Bühner, Marcus TG Forchtenberg 856-7 1,0 10 10
55 Banzhaf, Wolfgang TSG Öhringen 1064-8 0,5 2 25
56 Aydin, Ömer Bugra SF Schwaigern - 0,0 1 0
57 Lederer, Laurin LT Schwäbisch Hall - 0,0 1 0
58 Aydin, Bertug Said SF Schwaigern - 0,0 1 0
59 Schilling, Benaja SF Schwaigern 771-8 0,0 1 0
60 Hannemann, Jan SF HN-Biberach 804-16 0,0 1 0
61 Mehl, Annika LT Schwäbisch Hall 900-4 0,0 1 0
62 Theiss, Tobias TSG Öhringen 1056-12 0,0 1 0
63 Hasenhündl, Finn TSG Öhringen 878-12 0,0 2 0
64 Karaduman, Baran SF HN-Biberach 930-19 0,0 2 0
65 Hannemann, Julius SF HN-Biberach 995-15 0,0 2 0