B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Schwaigern 2 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seidler, Ottmar 0001 1594-174 9 Rupp, David 0053 1147-54
2 Single, Uwe 0002 1524-112 10 Hermann, Eric 0056 1232-78
3 Ensslinger, Colin 0068 1449-38 11 Widowski, Daniel 0016 1307-48
4 Hristev, Atanas 0074 1430-5 12 Hermann, Luana 0057 1203-55
5 Hepp, Stefan 0093 1551-19 13 Bentzin, Stephen 0003 1145-33
6 Hermann, Lucas 0058 1352-90 14 Schäfer, Harald 0094 1148-2
7 Hieber-Kugel, Hans 0019 1323-27 15 Schmidt, Jonas 0046 959-17
8 Bach, Sarah 0026 1232-28 16 Schilling, Elias 0071 1098-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Heilbronner SV 4 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vollmar, Carsten 1140 9 Dietzel, Lukas 1129 1152-5
2 Gündisch, Stefan 1060 1547-17 10 Rupp, Johannes 1144 780-3
3 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine 0042 1276-26 11 Hagenmeyer, Jannis 1101 1037-10
4 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122 1377-9 12 Birke, Dennis 1151 1150-3
5 Krohmer, Eric 1153 1129-6 13 Alidema, Gjin 1149
6 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1354-14 14 Alidema, Leke 1150
7 Rupp, Markus 1143 1218-6 15 Molliqaj, Albion 1121 853-4
8 Kübler, Denis 1091 1047-10 16 Klein, Simon 1132

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Künzelsau 2 — VKZ: C0617

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Däuber, Rainer 0085 1537-53 9 Marocsik, Ferenc 0198 1259-2
2 Beetz, Fabian 0180 1414-10 10 Rosenberger, Daniel 0200
3 Wolschke, Matthias 0107 1504-50 11 Pytharas, Athanasios 0199
4 Kappel, David 0112 1297-26 12 Mathuni, Louis 0193 754-2
5 Borst, Manfred 0162 1215-30 13 Gottschlich, Lukas 0204
6 Florian, Peter 0165 1207-12 14 Scholl, Dominik 0203
7 Knorr, Mathias 0124 1127-37 15 Kadkalov, Marc 0194
8 Ohr, Peter 0166 1229-8 16 Waldmann, Aaron 0207

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2 — VKZ: C0642

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heck, Jakob 0104 1346-15 9 Brosius, Johann 0111 880-9
2 Moll, Johann 0137 1302-23 10 Reiner, Kurt 0140
3 Yilmaz, Bahadir 0101 1373-13 11 Vogt, Andreas 0139
4 Zauner, Johann 0055 1258-34 12
5 Lienau, Hermann 0030 1249-39 13
6 Buchwald, Marco 0107 1203-18 14
7 Ruff, Alexander 0106 1182-20 15
8 Koch, Jürgen 0102 1106-9 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Neckarsulm 3 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heckmann, Udo 0083 1301-48 9 Schleth, Jürgen 0043 1270-43
2 Bender, Kunibert 0041 1313-72 10 Schenk, Klaus 0029 1270-60
3 Kadach, Maria 0218 1388-33 11 Cuciurean, Oana 0253 1102-15
4 Abel, Jonathan 0245 1379-17 12 Braun, David 0219 1281-25
5 Ginger, Johann 0192 1198-12 13 Weber, Baldur 0185 1182-14
6 Boxberger, Viktor 0207 1146-29 14 Kloster, Niklas 0249 979-8
7 Schilling, Kevin 0250 1199-10 15 Bouhadjer, Ilias 0214 1103-19
8 Gojkovic, Manuel 0260 1001-14 16 Broncel, Kevin 0242 1366-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Willsbach 4 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Döttling, Gustav 0101 1563-89 9 Lisnik, Andrii 0246 1213-24
2 Stenger, Stefan 0263 1347-24 10 Decker, Raul 0272 779-1
3 Schenk, Uwe 0211 1379-24 11 Kuhn, Maximilian 0259 908-12
4 Mantsch, Kevin 0243 1328-20 12 Gebel, Alexander 0154 1253-35
5 Hähnle, Daniel 0245 1239-30 13 Hadzimuhamedovic, Alen 0273 1163-2
6 Hähnle, Jan 0244 1224-29 14 Rissling, Paul 0277 798-1
7 Koch, Nicolas 0255 1351-30 15 Becher, Kevin 0274
8 Koch, Malte 0260 958-11 16 Stin, Mark 0278

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Bad Wimpfen 3 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sokular, Ritzvo 0168 1472-35 9 Freeman, Justin 1018
2 Wejwar, Walter 1047 1332-2 10 Ehrhard, Mats 1050 824-7
3 Kaus, Rüdiger 1048 1270-7 11 Laqua, Timo 1022 707-7
4 Possemeyer, Morten 1045 1333-25 12 Dagdelen, Enes 1056
5 Blaschka, Anouk 1034 949-11 13 Klenk, Hannes 1059 763-3
6 Straub, Ben 1044 1026-9 14 Karaula, Luca 1053
7 Ziegler, Moritz 1015 1020-12 15 Wieland, Luis 1049
8 Ehrhard, Cornel 1060 1470-2 16 Possemeyer, Friedhelm 1065

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: LT Schwäbisch Hall 1 — VKZ: C0661

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Benner, Hans-Christian 0042 1456-15 9 Hlawatschek, Peter 0034 1801-10
2 Sommer, Erika 0033 1245-20 10 Schmid, Peter 0082 1815-49
3 Kübler, Martin 0023 1353-22 11 Hoang, Jan 0084 1053-5
4 Selikson, Tatjana 0011 1121-24 12 Sauer, Philipp 0078 1075-4
5 Ortius, Max 0088 1230-8 13 Mehl, Florian 0076 853-4
6 Wintenberger, Tobias 0072 1101-7 14 Klein, Dennis 0086 1108-4
7 Borchardt, Julius 0069 15 Schmetkamp, Ian 0080 1054-4
8 Kübler, Paul 0049 1027-15 16 Wittmann, Maxim 0081 925-6

nach oben