B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: LT Schwäbisch Hall 1

1 Benner, Hans-Christian; (DWZ: 1456-15) Punkte: 4.0
1 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-174 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1301-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Vollmar, Carsten (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Döttling, Gustav (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-89 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Däuber, Rainer (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-53 ) +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Heck, Jakob (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1346-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Sommer, Erika; (DWZ: 1245-20) Punkte: 1.5
2 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1524-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Bender, Kunibert (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1313-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Gündisch, Stefan (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Stenger, Stefan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Beetz, Fabian (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1373-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kübler, Martin; (DWZ: 1353-22) Punkte: 2.5
3 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1546-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1372-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1276-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1328-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1504-50 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Zauner, Johann (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1258-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Selikson, Tatjana; (DWZ: 1121-24) Punkte: 2.0
4 Ginger, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1198-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1281-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1239-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1215-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Lienau, Hermann (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1249-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Ortius, Max; (DWZ: 1230-8) Punkte: 3.5
4 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1430-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Boxberger, Viktor (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1146-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1210-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1224-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Florian, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1207-12 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
5 Buchwald, Marco (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1203-18 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Wintenberger, Tobias; (DWZ: 1101-7) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1232-28 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1345-15 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1351-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1127-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Ruff, Alexander (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1182-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Borchardt, Julius; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1059-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Schleth, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1270-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kübler, Denis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1026-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Koch, Malte (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 958-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Ohr, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1229-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Kübler, Paul; (DWZ: 1027-15) Punkte: 0.5
8 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1467-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Hagenmeyer, Jannis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1037-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1259-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Brosius, Johann (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 880-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Hlawatschek, Peter; (DWZ: 1801-10) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1232-78 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Vogt, Andreas (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Schmid, Peter; (DWZ: 1815-49) Punkte:
11 Hoang, Jan; (DWZ: 1053-5) Punkte:
12 Sauer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1075-4) Punkte:
13 Mehl, Florian; (DWZ: 853-4) Punkte:
14 Klein, Dennis; (DWZ: 1108-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Widowski, Daniel (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1307-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Schmetkamp, Ian; (DWZ: 1054-4) Punkte:
16 Wittmann, Maxim; (DWZ: 925-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hadzimuhamedovic, Alen (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1163-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3