> B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Künzelsau 2

1 Däuber, Rainer; (DWZ: 1549-54) Punkte: 3.5
1 Döttling, Gustav (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-90 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kaus, Rüdiger (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1224-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-179 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Vollmar, Carsten (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Benner, Hans-Christian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1456-15 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2) +:-
2 Beetz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1405-11) Punkte: 1.5
2 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-115 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Gündisch, Stefan (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Sommer, Erika (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1222-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1322-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Wolschke, Matthias; (DWZ: 1484-51) Punkte: 6.0
2 Stenger, Stefan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1370-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kübler, Martin (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1367-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2) +:-
2 Bender, Kunibert (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1363-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kappel, David; (DWZ: 1297-26) Punkte: 0.0
4 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1353-12 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
5 Borst, Manfred; (DWZ: 1245-32) Punkte: 3.5
3 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1268-22 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Straub, Ben (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1127-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Selikson, Tatjana (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1063-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2) +:-
3 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Florian, Peter; (DWZ: 1220-13) Punkte: 4.0
4 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1123-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hermann, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-90 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Kübler, Denis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1026-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Ortius, Max (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1296-9 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2) +:-
4 Ginger, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
7 Knorr, Mathias; (DWZ: 1126-38) Punkte: 3.5
5 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1355-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Ehrhard, Cornel (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1314-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1353-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1561-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Wintenberger, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1152-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Boxberger, Viktor (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1178-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Ohr, Peter; (DWZ: 1299-10) Punkte: 5.5
5 Ehrhard, Mats (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 898-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1246-31 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
8 Rupp, Johannes (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1083-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Borchardt, Julius (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2) +:-
6 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1312-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
9 Marocsik, Ferenc; (DWZ: 1312-13) Punkte: 5.0
6 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1313-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Laqua, Timo (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 707-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1164-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Kübler, Paul (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1048-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2) +:-
7 Gojkovic, Manuel (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1001-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
10 Rosenberger, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 Wieland, Luis (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1623-24 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
11 Pytharas, Athanasios; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 Koch, Malte (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 951-15 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
7 (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2) +:-
12 Mathuni, Louis; (DWZ: 1222-5) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lisnik, Andrii (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2) +:-
13 Gottschlich, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Scholl, Dominik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Kadkalov, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Waldmann, Aaron; (DWZ: 802-1) Punkte: