> B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 3

1 Sokular, Ritzvo; (DWZ: 1472-35) Punkte: 0.0
1 Vollmar, Carsten (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-11 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-179 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Wejwar, Walter; (DWZ: 1360-3) Punkte: 0.5
1 Stenger, Stefan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-115 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kaus, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1224-10) Punkte: 2.0
1 Däuber, Rainer (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1549-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Heck, Jakob (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1340-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1322-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1268-22 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Possemeyer, Morten; (DWZ: 1370-37) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1484-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Moll, Johann (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1308-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Bender, Kunibert (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1363-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1123-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Blaschka, Anouk; (DWZ: 946-12) Punkte:
6 Straub, Ben; (DWZ: 1127-13) Punkte: 0.5
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1353-12 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1245-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1380-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1355-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Ziegler, Moritz; (DWZ: 1020-12) Punkte: 0.0
4 Hermann, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-90 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
8 Ehrhard, Cornel; (DWZ: 1314-4) Punkte: 3.0
4 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1126-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Ginger, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1313-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Freeman, Justin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-11 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
10 Ehrhard, Mats; (DWZ: 898-12) Punkte: 0.5
5 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1337-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Ohr, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1299-10 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Gojkovic, Manuel (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1001-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Malte (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 951-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1246-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
11 Laqua, Timo; (DWZ: 707-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kübler, Denis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1026-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1312-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Hadzimuhamedovic, Alen (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1116-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Dagdelen, Enes; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1561-12 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
13 Klenk, Hannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Klein, Simon (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Karaula, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Wieland, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Rosenberger, Daniel (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Zauner, Johann (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1248-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1623-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1164-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
16 Possemeyer, Friedhelm; (DWZ: 789-2) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rissling, Paul (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1156-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1184-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2