Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1

1 Uhl, Philipp; (DWZ: 1816-41) Punkte: 0.0
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-43 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Leppich, Witold; (DWZ: 1800-21) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-33 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Janko (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-32 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Forsch, Alexander (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-48 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-129 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-61 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Shamis, Vyacheslav (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1828-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1646-53) Punkte: 4.0
2 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-59 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Kunig, Michael (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-45 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1791-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kreiss, Andreas; (DWZ: 1743-46) Punkte: 3.5
3 Krey, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-25 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Weber, Roland; (DWZ: 1587-47) Punkte: 5.5
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Winkler, Peter (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-24 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Andreas (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1184-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Zovkic, Dominik (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-9 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kohler, Timo; (DWZ: 1576-34) Punkte: 3.5
4 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-191 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1665-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Marmein, Mathias (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1222-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Weigend, Erwin; (DWZ: 1545-44) Punkte: 5.5
5 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-12 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Dimitrov, Daniel (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-14 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1182-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1435-135 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1247-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Delic, Elvedin (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Gerhäusser, Martin; (DWZ: 1508-34) Punkte: 5.5
6 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-42 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-69 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Moll, Johann (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1302-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1452-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1420-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1452-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Zovkic, Predrag (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1314-5 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
9 Feiler, Herbert; (DWZ: 1471-34) Punkte: 3.0
7 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-64 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1274-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Vintonjak, Darko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1380-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Heideck, Kurt; (DWZ: 1427-54) Punkte: 2.5
7 Zpevakova, Katerina (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1171-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Kristo, Zdravko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1385-13 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
11 Beierle, Hugo; (DWZ: 1356-51) Punkte: 3.5
7 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1344-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1373-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Schenk, Klaus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1270-60 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Mayer, Herbert (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Alnouri, Mohamad (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1358-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Sobko, Andreas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1480-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1296-14) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kinder, Rudolf (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Uhl, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1181-43) Punkte:
14 Fellhauer, Jonas; (DWZ: 1074-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-28 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
15 Weber, Kilian; (DWZ: 1032-6) Punkte:
16 Seyb, Jan; (DWZ: 983-6) Punkte: