Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1

1 Müller, Janko; (DWZ: 1799-32) Punkte: 6.0
1 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-33 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
1 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-129 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-61 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Shamis, Vyacheslav (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1828-17 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Kunig, Michael; (DWZ: 1802-45) Punkte: 6.0
2 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
2 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1791-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Frey, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-52 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Krey, Bernd; (DWZ: 1722-25) Punkte: 6.5
3 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1314-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
3 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-73 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Zovkic, Dominik (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-9 ) +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Winkler, Peter; (DWZ: 1655-24) Punkte: 5.0
4 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-191 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1665-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
4 Leiensetter, Florian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1684-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Cacic, Simo (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1566-4 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
5 Kirchmaier, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1666-28) Punkte: 5.0
5 Scheuer, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
5 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Delic, Elvedin (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-5 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Marmein, Mathias; (DWZ: 1577-32) Punkte: 4.0
6 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1504-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Kohler, Timo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-69 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
6 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Vintonjak, Darko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1380-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Menschl, Bernd; (DWZ: 1520-30) Punkte: 5.0
7 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1215-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-12 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1344-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
7 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1435-135 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Lajb, Branko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1193-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Dimitrov, Daniel; (DWZ: 1496-14) Punkte: 5.5
8 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1259-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-44 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-28 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
8 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1420-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Alnouri, Mohamad (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1358-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1441-35) Punkte: 1.0
7 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-42 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Vollmar, Carsten (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Heck, Jakob; (DWZ: 1346-15) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-64 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
11 Moll, Johann; (DWZ: 1302-23) Punkte: 0.0
7 Gerhäusser, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Yilmaz, Bahadir; (DWZ: 1373-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1356-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
13 Zauner, Johann; (DWZ: 1258-34) Punkte:
14 Lienau, Hermann; (DWZ: 1249-39) Punkte:
15 Buchwald, Marco; (DWZ: 1203-18) Punkte:
16 Ruff, Alexander; (DWZ: 1182-20) Punkte: