Bezirksliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Böckingen 1

1 Karl, Hans; (DWZ: 2034-10) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bälz, Jürgen (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1723-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-25 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1921-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Gerth, Holger; (DWZ: 1831-75) Punkte: 4.0
2 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-67 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Neumann, Erwin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1722-126 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Gabel, Reinhold (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1863-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Kamm, Günter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1926-101 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1728-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-131 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2044-137 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-152 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Herold, Hansjoerg; (DWZ: 1834-96) Punkte: 6.0
3 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-59 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Bischoff, Arnulf (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Klein, Jürgen (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-129 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1883-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Berger, Thomas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-62 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-141 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Schuster, Egon; (DWZ: 1841-82) Punkte: 5.0
4 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kern, Hans-Joachim (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Zeilein, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Michael (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1938-73 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1816-109 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Biedermann, Herbert; (DWZ: 1748-74) Punkte: 4.5
5 Metzger, Kai (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1659-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-31 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Frank, Uwe (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1688-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-128 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1824-76 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1729-63) Punkte: 2.5
6 Förnzler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1472-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1605-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Osterberger, Michael (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
5 Neumann, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1694-98 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1822-82 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-53 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Zeh, Rolf; (DWZ: 1784-130) Punkte: 5.0
7 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1254-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Okrafka, Jacek (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1692-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Müller, Christoph (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-75 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1855-85 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Nidens, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1656-61) Punkte: 5.0
8 Hörger, Erwin (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1390-82 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1443-2 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Koch, Mario (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-23 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1699-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Staiger, Viktor (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-102 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-105 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
9 Fischer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1956-32) Punkte:
10 Rau, Frank; (DWZ: 1777-47) Punkte:
11 Fromm, Andreas; (DWZ: 1751-32) Punkte: 2.0
8 Becker, Johann (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1313-70 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-29 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
12 Vogel, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1689-26) Punkte: 2.5
8 Schwiering, Wolfgang (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1402-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1599-175 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-30 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
13 Arnst, Viktor; (DWZ: 1694-43) Punkte: 0.0
7 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1642-86 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
14 Bückert, Alfred; (DWZ: 1581-71) Punkte: 0.5
7 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Offergeld, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1589-180 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Leiker, Eduard; (DWZ: 1507-45) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
16 Schöner, Bela; (DWZ: 1568-12) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wagner, Waldemar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2