Bezirksliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schwäbisch Hall 3

1 Zpevakova, Jana; (DWZ: 2057-37) Punkte:
2 Zpevakova, Katerina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2044-137 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Gabel, Reinhold (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1863-50 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1728-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Reifschneider, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1764-25) Punkte: 5.0
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-62 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Karl, Hans (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Bälz, Jürgen (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1723-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Klein, Jürgen (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-40 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-61 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Kamm, Günter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1926-101 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1921-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Neumann, Erwin; (DWZ: 1722-126) Punkte: 1.0
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1938-73 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1831-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-141 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-131 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bischoff, Arnulf; (DWZ: 1696-53) Punkte: 3.5
4 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1855-85 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-96 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-67 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Kern, Hans-Joachim (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-58 ) +:- 2.0 aus 9
3 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1816-109 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Berger, Thomas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Wallisch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1667-58) Punkte: 3.0
5 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-31 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
4 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-129 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
4 Neumann, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1694-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1824-76 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl; (DWZ: 1610-11) Punkte: 1.0
5 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Osterberger, Michael (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-43 ) +:- 0.5 aus 7
5 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1692-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Michael (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Pulwer, Joachim; (DWZ: 1605-45) Punkte: 4.5
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-29 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1729-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-104 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Okrafka, Jacek (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-19 ) +:- 1.0 aus 9
5 Frank, Uwe (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1688-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1699-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-128 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-105 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1822-82 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
9 Schmalzried, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1578-4) Punkte: 5.0
7 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-30 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Koch, Mario (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-23 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Eurich, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1715-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Müller, Christoph (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-75 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
10 Meinel, Mario; (DWZ: 1693-60) Punkte: 1.5
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1972-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Staiger, Viktor (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-102 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Rebellato, Cesare; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 Baier, Johannes (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-130 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Metzger, Kai (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1659-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Holz, Christian (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-30 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph; (DWZ: 1443-2) Punkte: 0.5
8 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1656-61 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
7 Rommel, Alexander (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Schmitt, Peter; (DWZ: 1247-17) Punkte:
14 Schneider, Klaus; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Popov, Miodrag; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Sans, Marc; (DWZ: 1646-8) Punkte: 3.5
8 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Lörincz, Peter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1635-95 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1642-86 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1601-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2