Bezirksliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Bad Rappenau 1

1 Gabel, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1848-48) Punkte: 5.0
1 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-136 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1831-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Zpevakova, Katerina (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kamm, Günter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1881-100 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-129 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1728-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Klein, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1839-40) Punkte: 4.5
2 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-152 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-94 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-25 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Bälz, Jürgen (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1723-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-87 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1883-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Berger, Thomas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1854-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Kern, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1655-58) Punkte: 2.0
3 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-137 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1938-73 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Bischoff, Arnulf (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-53 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-125 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Michael (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Reuss, Andreas; (DWZ: 1739-31) Punkte: 5.0
4 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1824-76 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-58 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
4 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-67 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Zeilein, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-80 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1813-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-18 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Osterberger, Michael; (DWZ: 1668-43) Punkte: 0.5
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1855-85 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1729-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-11 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
5 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Bauer, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1694-98 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Okrafka, Jacek; (DWZ: 1343-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-105 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-130 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1605-45 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1692-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Müller, Christoph (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1898-74 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Koch, Mario; (DWZ: 1399-23) Punkte: 0.0
6 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1915-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-29 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
7 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1656-61 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schmalzried, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-4 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
8 Holz, Christian; (DWZ: 1777-30) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
7 Staiger, Viktor (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-102 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Schwiering, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1391-60) Punkte: 0.0
7 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1643-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1694-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-128 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
10 Kluger, Lukas; (DWZ: 1471-11) Punkte: 0.5
8 Metzger, Kai (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1659-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Wagner, Waldemar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1549-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1646-32 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
11 Hörner, Josef; (DWZ: 1289-7) Punkte:
12 Zakarias, Nikolae; (DWZ: 1230-17) Punkte: 0.0
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
13 Muench, Adolf; (DWZ: 1619-45) Punkte:
14 Kern, Rainer; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Offergeld, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1589-180 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Schwiering, Jens; (DWZ: 1237-19) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
16 Schahn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1472-49) Punkte: