Bezirksliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 2

1 Brosig, Lothar; (DWZ: 1733-61) Punkte: 0.0
1 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-27 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Ellerbrock, Manfred; (DWZ: 1787-68) Punkte: 3.0
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-142 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Neumann, Erwin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-131 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Gabel, Reinhold (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Rode, Thomas; (DWZ: 1765-89) Punkte: 5.5
2 Berger, Thomas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-82 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2100-148 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1834-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Bischoff, Arnulf (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Klein, Jürgen (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bälz, Jürgen (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Kamm, Günter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-106 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Kurpiela, Franz; (DWZ: 1619-144) Punkte: 1.5
3 Müller, Michael (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-71 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-154 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kern, Hans-Joachim (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1876-85 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Markus; (DWZ: 1754-27) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-9 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-48 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
6 Zeilein, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1612-52) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1838-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1987-157 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1786-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1729-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-69 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Frank, Uwe; (DWZ: 1683-53) Punkte: 2.0
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-61 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Banzhaf, Steffen; (DWZ: 1547-58) Punkte: 4.5
5 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-95 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1839-77 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1869-133 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Rosenberger, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1615-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Osterberger, Michael (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1702-105 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-129 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
9 Ockert, Willi; (DWZ: 1573-55) Punkte: 4.0
6 Müller, Christoph (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-79 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1705-108 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Okrafka, Jacek (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1427-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1784-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
10 Bollenbach, Manfred; (DWZ: 1572-36) Punkte: 5.0
7 Rommel, Alexander (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Eurich, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1823-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1568-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Sans, Marc (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1586-9 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Schwiering, Wolfgang (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1377-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1517-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Neumann, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-99 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
11 Funk, Hermann; (DWZ: 1594-27) Punkte: 3.0
8 Hermann, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1352-90 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
12 Wagner, Waldemar; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1559-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kluger, Lukas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
13 Doll, Tobias; (DWZ: 1536-53) Punkte: 0.5
6 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
14 Ostendorph, Elias; (DWZ: 1654-33) Punkte: 0.5
7 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2065-73 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Metzger, Kai (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1620-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1671-93 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
15 Bitzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1404-135) Punkte: 2.0
8 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-93 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Haydan, Gürkan (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1452-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
16 Kharrazian, Parviz; (DWZ: 1435-69) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schlötzer, Ralf (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1486-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1