Bezirksliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Lauffen 2

1 Kamm, Günter; (DWZ: 1881-100) Punkte: 1.5
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-136 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1831-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-25 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Gabel, Reinhold (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-87 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Eisenmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1883-83) Punkte: 3.0
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1728-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-129 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-94 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Klein, Jürgen (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-125 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Pudmensky, Stefan; (DWZ: 1855-54) Punkte: 5.5
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Berger, Thomas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1854-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1938-73 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Neumann, Erwin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-125 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Kern, Hans-Joachim (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Bertz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1847-80) Punkte: 5.0
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Michael (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-152 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Bischoff, Arnulf (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bälz, Jürgen (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1723-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bauer, Florian; (DWZ: 1694-98) Punkte: 2.5
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-137 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1855-85 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1729-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Osterberger, Michael (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Moroff, Bernd; (DWZ: 1692-67) Punkte: 3.0
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-128 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1824-76 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-130 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Okrafka, Jacek (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 9
3 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1510-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Samietz, Jannick; (DWZ: 1699-52) Punkte: 3.5
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Christoph (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1898-74 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-105 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1656-61 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1605-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Eberhardt, Norbert; (DWZ: 1621-91) Punkte: 4.0
7 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Staiger, Viktor (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-102 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Eurich, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1507-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schmalzried, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schwiering, Wolfgang (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1391-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-67 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1423-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
9 Schuh, Jan-Philipp; (DWZ: 1646-32) Punkte: 1.5
8 Dirks, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1557-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kluger, Lukas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1471-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
10 Zimmermann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1592-26) Punkte:
11 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich; (DWZ: 1517-131) Punkte: 0.0
7 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1915-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
12 Lörincz, Peter; (DWZ: 1635-95) Punkte: 1.5
7 Rommel, Alexander (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Sans, Marc (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1646-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Schlötzer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1535-43) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1470-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Reinwald, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1499-38) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1449-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1643-85 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
15 Wiese, Fabian; (DWZ: 1495-9) Punkte: 1.0
7 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
16 Wiese, Florian; (DWZ: 1199-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Haydan, Gürkan (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1382-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3