Bezirksliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 1

1 Hermann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1951-129) Punkte: 6.0
1 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1883-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1728-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-136 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1831-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Gabel, Reinhold (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-48 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Neumann, Erwin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-125 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Berger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1854-78) Punkte: 3.5
2 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-87 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Bälz, Jürgen (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1723-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1944-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-94 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Klein, Jürgen (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Bischoff, Arnulf (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Michael; (DWZ: 1871-64) Punkte: 5.5
3 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-125 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-80 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-152 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1938-73 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-82 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Kern, Hans-Joachim (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kohde, Janis; (DWZ: 1813-61) Punkte: 4.0
4 Zeilein, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-67 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-137 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Pepi, Lucas; (DWZ: 1795-80) Punkte: 6.5
5 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-46 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Bauer, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1694-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-128 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-105 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1855-85 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1729-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Osterberger, Michael (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1605-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Christoph; (DWZ: 1898-74) Punkte: 7.0
6 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1699-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Eurich, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-130 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Okrafka, Jacek (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Schmalzried, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Staiger, Viktor; (DWZ: 1679-102) Punkte: 5.0
6 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Pflanzer, Nikolaus (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1648-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1915-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1656-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Holz, Christian (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Meinel, Mario (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1693-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Rommel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1593-36) Punkte: 4.0
7 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Lörincz, Peter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1635-95 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Eberhardt, Georg (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1226-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1643-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 (SV Bad Rappenau 1) +:-
7 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1443-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Seidler, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1594-174) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1694-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
10 Single, Uwe; (DWZ: 1524-112) Punkte:
11 Ensslinger, Colin; (DWZ: 1449-38) Punkte: 0.5
8 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1499-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Sans, Marc (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1646-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Hristev, Atanas; (DWZ: 1430-5) Punkte:
13 Hermann, Lucas; (DWZ: 1352-90) Punkte: 0.0
8 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1668-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Hieber-Kugel, Hans; (DWZ: 1323-27) Punkte:
15 Bach, Sarah; (DWZ: 1232-28) Punkte: