Bezirksliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Willsbach 2

1 Hensen, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
2 Nadjafi, Kamrouz; (DWZ: 1795-52) Punkte: 1.0
1 Zpevakova, Katerina (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-142 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Gabel, Reinhold (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Bälz, Jürgen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
1 Karl, Hans (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-27 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Berger, Thomas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-82 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Klein, Jürgen (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2090-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-89 ) +:- 5.5 aus 8
2 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1784-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2100-148 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schmukal, Jens; (DWZ: 1832-9) Punkte: 5.5
3 Neumann, Erwin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-131 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Michael (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-71 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Kern, Hans-Joachim (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1987-157 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Markus (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1754-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Walter, Rainer; (DWZ: 1792-69) Punkte: 7.0
2 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1834-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Bischoff, Arnulf (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1838-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1729-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-115 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Zeilein, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1671-93 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Speh, Hans; (DWZ: 1838-61) Punkte: 5.5
3 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-95 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Osterberger, Michael (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Frank, Uwe (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Hohl, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1702-105) Punkte: 4.5
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Christoph (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-79 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Okrafka, Jacek (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1427-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1839-77 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Lörincz, Peter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1601-96 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
8 Pflanzer, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1573-26) Punkte: 1.0
7 Staiger, Viktor (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1643-104 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1705-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
9 Fischer, Achim; (DWZ: 1517-67) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1786-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-129 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Rosenberger, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1615-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Rommel, Alexander (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Schwiering, Wolfgang (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1377-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
7 Eurich, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1823-82 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1572-36 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Wiese, Fabian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1445-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
10 Metzger, Kai; (DWZ: 1620-36) Punkte: 5.0
5 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Kluger, Lukas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2065-73 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1654-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
11 Döttling, Gustav; (DWZ: 1613-90) Punkte: 0.0
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
12 Gerlach, Walter; (DWZ: 1523-63) Punkte:
13 Förnzler, Thomas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1746-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
14 Haydan, Gürkan; (DWZ: 1452-33) Punkte: 2.5
8 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1404-135 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Wiese, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Baier, Johannes (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
15 Pfaff, Fabian; (DWZ: 1208-23) Punkte: 0.0
7 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1869-133 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
16 Hörger, Erwin; (DWZ: 1403-83) Punkte: 0.5
8 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9