> Bezirksliga Nord 2017/2018 - Topscorer

Bezirksliga Nord 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hess, Thomas SF HN-Biberach 1839-77 7,0 8 88
2 Walter, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1792-69 7,0 9 78
3 Spahn, Holger SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1823-87 7,0 9 78
4 Müller, Christoph SF Schwaigern 1886-79 7,0 9 78
5 Triantafillidis, Simeon SF HN-Biberach 1917-154 7,0 9 78
6 Pepi, Lucas SF Schwaigern 1953-93 6,5 9 72
7 Edam, Michael SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1964-75 6,5 9 72
8 Dushatskiy, Fedor SV Rochade Neuenstadt 2101-146 6,5 9 72
9 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1643-92 6,0 8 75
10 Herold, Hansjoerg SV Böckingen 1816-103 6,0 9 67
11 Hermann, Tobias SF Schwaigern 2036-139 6,0 9 67
12 Schmukal, Jens TSV Willsbach 1832-9 5,5 7 79
13 Geltz, Noah SF HN-Biberach 2000-72 5,5 7 79
14 Rode, Thomas TSG Öhringen 1765-89 5,5 8 69
15 Speh, Hans TSV Willsbach 1838-61 5,5 8 69
16 Müller, Michael SF Schwaigern 1834-69 5,5 9 61
17 Pudmensky, Stefan SK Lauffen 1860-57 5,5 9 61
18 Stempfle, Markus SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1988-63 5,5 9 61
19 Metzger, Kai TSV Willsbach 1679-35 5,0 7 71
20 Rosenberger, Wolfgang SK Schwäbisch Hall 1615-5 5,0 8 63
21 Staiger, Viktor SF Schwaigern 1643-104 5,0 8 63
22 Reifschneider, Waldemar SK Schwäbisch Hall 1750-27 5,0 8 63
23 Zeh, Rolf SV Böckingen 1871-132 5,0 8 63
24 Weisser, Jürgen SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1542-31 5,0 9 56
25 Bollenbach, Manfred TSG Öhringen 1572-36 5,0 9 56
26 Nidens, Vladimir SV Böckingen 1601-65 5,0 9 56
27 Reuss, Andreas SV Bad Rappenau 1729-32 5,0 9 56
28 Bertz, Uwe SK Lauffen 1784-85 5,0 9 56
29 Schuster, Egon SV Böckingen 1786-84 5,0 9 56
30 Gabel, Reinhold SV Bad Rappenau 1866-54 5,0 9 56
31 Paul, Moritz SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1683-18 4,5 8 56
32 Hohl, Rudolf TSV Willsbach 1702-105 4,5 8 56
33 Biedermann, Herbert SV Böckingen 1728-76 4,5 8 56
34 Klein, Jürgen SV Bad Rappenau 1823-41 4,5 8 56
35 Thiele, Marco SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1866-54 4,5 8 56
36 Banzhaf, Steffen TSG Öhringen 1547-58 4,5 9 50
37 Hübener, Philipp SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1595-30 4,5 9 50
38 Pulwer, Joachim SK Schwäbisch Hall 1596-47 4,5 9 50
39 Nietsch, Michael SC Widdern 1734-20 4,5 9 50
40 Ockert, Willi TSG Öhringen 1573-55 4,0 7 57
41 Kohde, Janis SF Schwaigern 1770-70 4,0 7 57
42 Holzinger, Eugen SF HN-Biberach 1841-154 4,0 7 57
43 Boschmann, Werner SC Widdern 1491-55 4,0 8 50
44 Reinert, Peter SC Widdern 1568-44 4,0 8 50
45 Rommel, Alexander SF Schwaigern 1633-39 4,0 8 50
46 Rüdiger, Gerald SF HN-Biberach 1705-108 4,0 8 50
47 Muench, Werner SC Widdern 1636-129 4,0 9 44
48 Eberhardt, Norbert SK Lauffen 1671-93 4,0 9 44
49 Gerth, Holger SV Böckingen 1834-77 4,0 9 44
50 Arns, Alexander SF HN-Biberach 2031-77 4,0 9 44
51 Sans, Marc SK Schwäbisch Hall 1586-9 3,5 5 70
52 Samietz, Jannick SK Lauffen 1832-54 3,5 6 58
53 Strobel, Dieter SC Widdern 1714-48 3,5 8 44
54 Fischer, Achim TSV Willsbach 1517-67 3,5 9 39
55 Bischoff, Arnulf SK Schwäbisch Hall 1682-54 3,5 9 39
56 Berger, Thomas SF Schwaigern 1881-82 3,5 9 39
57 Funk, Hermann TSG Öhringen 1594-27 3,0 3 100
58 Hoffmann, Jens SF HN-Biberach 2055-79 3,0 4 75
59 Ellerbrock, Manfred TSG Öhringen 1787-68 3,0 5 60
60 Warsitz, Hubert SF HN-Biberach 1884-115 3,0 5 60
61 Eisenmann, Bernd SK Lauffen 1876-85 3,0 6 50
62 Moroff, Bernd SK Lauffen 1709-68 3,0 8 38
63 Wallisch, Siegfried SK Schwäbisch Hall 1720-59 3,0 8 38
64 Bälz, Jürgen TSV Willsbach - 3,0 9 33
65 Follmer, Helmuth SC Widdern 1749-43 3,0 9 33
66 Haydan, Gürkan TSV Willsbach 1452-33 2,5 3 83
67 Vogel, Karlheinz SV Böckingen 1673-32 2,5 3 83
68 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter SV Böckingen 1746-67 2,5 7 36
69 Neumann, Florian SK Lauffen 1626-99 2,5 8 31
70 Kinderreich, Alexander SC Widdern 1303-29 2,5 9 28
71 Fromm, Andreas SV Böckingen 1757-33 2,0 2 100
72 Bitzer, Dieter TSG Öhringen 1404-135 2,0 3 67
73 Karl, Hans SV Böckingen 2002-12 2,0 3 67
74 Zpevakova, Katerina SK Schwäbisch Hall - 2,0 4 50
75 Frank, Uwe TSG Öhringen 1683-53 2,0 4 50
76 Rebellato, Cesare SK Schwäbisch Hall - 2,0 5 40
77 Eurich, Alexander SF HN-Biberach 1787-81 2,0 5 40
78 Kern, Hans-Joachim SV Bad Rappenau 1615-61 2,0 9 22
79 Bopp, Alexander SC Widdern 1666-39 2,0 9 22
80 Offergeld, Detlef SF HN-Biberach 1528-184 1,5 2 75
81 Lörincz, Peter SK Lauffen 1601-96 1,5 3 50
82 Meinel, Mario SK Schwäbisch Hall 1635-62 1,5 3 50
83 Schuh, Jan-Philipp SK Lauffen 1660-33 1,5 3 50
84 Kamm, Günter SK Lauffen 1810-106 1,5 5 30
85 Kurpiela, Franz TSG Öhringen 1641-142 1,5 8 19
86 Förnzler, Thomas TSV Willsbach - 1,0 1 100
87 Wiese, Fabian SK Lauffen 1445-10 1,0 1 100
88 Dirks, Alexander SC Widdern 1553-44 1,0 1 100
89 Wagner, Waldemar TSG Öhringen - 1,0 2 50
90 Reinwald, Leonhard SK Lauffen 1441-39 1,0 2 50
91 Pflanzer, Nikolaus TSV Willsbach 1573-26 1,0 2 50
92 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl SK Schwäbisch Hall 1556-15 1,0 4 25
93 Nadjafi, Kamrouz TSV Willsbach 1795-52 1,0 5 20
94 Neumann, Erwin SK Schwäbisch Hall 1676-130 1,0 7 14
95 Okrafka, Jacek SV Bad Rappenau 1427-20 1,0 9 11
96 Kharrazian, Parviz TSG Öhringen 1435-69 0,5 1 50
97 Schlötzer, Ralf SK Lauffen 1486-44 0,5 1 50
98 Doll, Tobias TSG Öhringen 1536-53 0,5 1 50
99 Schöner, Bela SV Böckingen 1559-13 0,5 1 50
100 Seidler, Ottmar SF Schwaigern 1633-179 0,5 1 50
101 Baier, Johannes SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1356-31 0,5 2 25
102 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph SK Schwäbisch Hall 1388-3 0,5 2 25
103 Hörger, Erwin TSV Willsbach 1403-83 0,5 2 25
104 Bückert, Alfred SV Böckingen 1568-74 0,5 2 25
105 Ensslinger, Colin SF Schwaigern 1708-53 0,5 2 25
106 Müller, Markus TSG Öhringen 1754-27 0,5 2 25
107 Ostendorph, Elias TSG Öhringen 1654-33 0,5 3 17
108 Kluger, Lukas SV Bad Rappenau 1410-16 0,5 4 13
109 Osterberger, Michael SV Bad Rappenau 1628-44 0,5 7 7
110 Eberhardt, Georg SC Widdern - 0,0 1 0
111 Kern, Rainer SV Bad Rappenau - 0,0 1 0
112 Wiese, Florian SK Lauffen 1199-7 0,0 1 0
113 Pfaff, Fabian TSV Willsbach 1208-23 0,0 1 0
114 Schwiering, Jens SV Bad Rappenau 1237-19 0,0 1 0
115 Zakarias, Nikolae SV Bad Rappenau 1248-18 0,0 1 0
116 Becker, Johann SC Widdern 1277-71 0,0 1 0
117 Hermann, Lucas SF Schwaigern 1352-90 0,0 1 0
118 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1501-132 0,0 1 0
119 Leiker, Eduard SV Böckingen 1553-47 0,0 1 0
120 Döttling, Gustav TSV Willsbach 1613-90 0,0 1 0
121 Arnst, Viktor SV Böckingen 1730-44 0,0 1 0
122 Brosig, Lothar TSG Öhringen 1733-61 0,0 1 0
123 Holz, Christian SV Bad Rappenau 1753-31 0,0 2 0
124 Koch, Mario SV Bad Rappenau 1399-23 0,0 4 0
125 Zeilein, Wolfgang TSG Öhringen 1612-52 0,0 6 0
126 Schwiering, Wolfgang SV Bad Rappenau 1377-63 0,0 7 0