Bezirksliga Nord 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hess, Thomas SF HN-Biberach 1824-76 7,0 8 88
2 Walter, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1794-67 7,0 9 78
3 Spahn, Holger SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1855-85 7,0 9 78
4 Müller, Christoph SF Schwaigern 1898-74 7,0 9 78
5 Triantafillidis, Simeon SF HN-Biberach 1918-137 7,0 9 78
6 Pepi, Lucas SF Schwaigern 1795-80 6,5 9 72
7 Edam, Michael SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1938-73 6,5 9 72
8 Dushatskiy, Fedor SV Rochade Neuenstadt 2063-136 6,5 9 72
9 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1643-85 6,0 8 75
10 Herold, Hansjoerg SV Böckingen 1868-94 6,0 9 67
11 Hermann, Tobias SF Schwaigern 1951-129 6,0 9 67
12 Schmukal, Jens TSV Willsbach 1827-6 5,5 7 79
13 Geltz, Noah SF HN-Biberach 1915-55 5,5 7 79
14 Speh, Hans TSV Willsbach 1736-59 5,5 8 69
15 Rode, Thomas TSG Öhringen 1806-87 5,5 8 69
16 Pudmensky, Stefan SK Lauffen 1855-54 5,5 9 61
17 Müller, Michael SF Schwaigern 1871-64 5,5 9 61
18 Stempfle, Markus SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1958-62 5,5 9 61
19 Metzger, Kai TSV Willsbach 1659-34 5,0 7 71
20 Schmalzried, Wolfgang SK Schwäbisch Hall 1578-4 5,0 8 63
21 Staiger, Viktor SF Schwaigern 1679-102 5,0 8 63
22 Reifschneider, Waldemar SK Schwäbisch Hall 1764-25 5,0 8 63
23 Zeh, Rolf SV Böckingen 1783-130 5,0 8 63
24 Weisser, Jürgen SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1531-30 5,0 9 56
25 Bollenbach, Manfred TSG Öhringen 1596-35 5,0 9 56
26 Nidens, Vladimir SV Böckingen 1656-61 5,0 9 56
27 Reuss, Andreas SV Bad Rappenau 1739-31 5,0 9 56
28 Schuster, Egon SV Böckingen 1841-82 5,0 9 56
29 Bertz, Uwe SK Lauffen 1847-80 5,0 9 56
30 Gabel, Reinhold SV Bad Rappenau 1848-48 5,0 9 56
31 Paul, Moritz SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1628-17 4,5 8 56
32 Hohl, Rudolf TSV Willsbach 1739-104 4,5 8 56
33 Biedermann, Herbert SV Böckingen 1748-74 4,5 8 56
34 Klein, Jürgen SV Bad Rappenau 1839-40 4,5 8 56
35 Thiele, Marco SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1869-53 4,5 8 56
36 Hübener, Philipp SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1553-29 4,5 9 50
37 Banzhaf, Steffen TSG Öhringen 1580-46 4,5 9 50
38 Pulwer, Joachim SK Schwäbisch Hall 1605-45 4,5 9 50
39 Nietsch, Michael SC Widdern 1728-18 4,5 9 50
40 Ockert, Willi TSG Öhringen 1596-53 4,0 7 57
41 Kohde, Janis SF Schwaigern 1813-61 4,0 7 57
42 Holzinger, Eugen SF HN-Biberach 1952-152 4,0 7 57
43 Reinert, Peter SC Widdern 1526-42 4,0 8 50
44 Boschmann, Werner SC Widdern 1581-52 4,0 8 50
45 Rommel, Alexander SF Schwaigern 1593-36 4,0 8 50
46 Rüdiger, Gerald SF HN-Biberach 1700-105 4,0 8 50
47 Muench, Werner SC Widdern 1601-128 4,0 9 44
48 Eberhardt, Norbert SK Lauffen 1621-91 4,0 9 44
49 Gerth, Holger SV Böckingen 1831-75 4,0 9 44
50 Arns, Alexander SF HN-Biberach 1835-71 4,0 9 44
51 Sans, Marc SK Schwäbisch Hall 1646-8 3,5 5 70
52 Samietz, Jannick SK Lauffen 1699-52 3,5 6 58
53 Strobel, Dieter SC Widdern 1715-46 3,5 8 44
54 Fischer, Achim TSV Willsbach 1579-64 3,5 9 39
55 Bischoff, Arnulf SK Schwäbisch Hall 1696-53 3,5 9 39
56 Berger, Thomas SF Schwaigern 1854-78 3,5 9 39
57 Funk, Hermann TSG Öhringen 1668-22 3,0 3 100
58 Hoffmann, Jens SF HN-Biberach 1944-67 3,0 4 75
59 Ellerbrock, Manfred TSG Öhringen 1787-67 3,0 5 60
60 Warsitz, Hubert SF HN-Biberach 1816-109 3,0 5 60
61 Eisenmann, Bernd SK Lauffen 1883-83 3,0 6 50
62 Wallisch, Siegfried SK Schwäbisch Hall 1667-58 3,0 8 38
63 Moroff, Bernd SK Lauffen 1692-67 3,0 8 38
64 Bälz, Jürgen TSV Willsbach 1723-79 3,0 9 33
65 Follmer, Helmuth SC Widdern 1728-40 3,0 9 33
66 Haydan, Gürkan TSV Willsbach 1382-31 2,5 3 83
67 Vogel, Karlheinz SV Böckingen 1694-25 2,5 3 83
68 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter SV Böckingen 1729-63 2,5 7 36
69 Bauer, Florian SK Lauffen 1694-98 2,5 8 31
70 Kinderreich, Alexander SC Widdern 1355-27 2,5 9 28
71 Fromm, Andreas SV Böckingen 1751-32 2,0 2 100
72 Bitzer, Dieter TSG Öhringen 1456-131 2,0 3 67
73 Karl, Hans SV Böckingen 2038-9 2,0 3 67
74 Zpevakova, Katerina SK Schwäbisch Hall - 2,0 4 50
75 Frank, Uwe TSG Öhringen 1688-52 2,0 4 50
76 Rebellato, Cesare SK Schwäbisch Hall - 2,0 5 40
77 Eurich, Alexander SF HN-Biberach 1706-78 2,0 5 40
78 Kern, Hans-Joachim SV Bad Rappenau 1655-58 2,0 9 22
79 Bopp, Alexander SC Widdern 1676-37 2,0 9 22
80 Offergeld, Detlef SF HN-Biberach 1589-180 1,5 2 75
81 Lörincz, Peter SK Lauffen 1635-95 1,5 3 50
82 Schuh, Jan-Philipp SK Lauffen 1646-32 1,5 3 50
83 Meinel, Mario SK Schwäbisch Hall 1693-60 1,5 3 50
84 Kamm, Günter SK Lauffen 1881-100 1,5 5 30
85 Kurpiela, Franz TSG Öhringen 1641-125 1,5 8 19
86 Förnzler, Thomas TSV Willsbach 1472-18 1,0 1 100
87 Wiese, Fabian SK Lauffen 1495-9 1,0 1 100
88 Dirks, Alexander SC Widdern 1557-43 1,0 1 100
89 Reinwald, Leonhard SK Lauffen 1499-38 1,0 2 50
90 Wagner, Waldemar TSG Öhringen 1549-40 1,0 2 50
91 Pflanzer, Nikolaus TSV Willsbach 1648-25 1,0 2 50
92 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl SK Schwäbisch Hall 1610-11 1,0 4 25
93 Nadjafi, Kamrouz TSV Willsbach 1765-51 1,0 5 20
94 Neumann, Erwin SK Schwäbisch Hall 1731-125 1,0 7 14
95 Okrafka, Jacek SV Bad Rappenau 1343-19 1,0 9 11
96 Kharrazian, Parviz TSG Öhringen 1470-66 0,5 1 50
97 Doll, Tobias TSG Öhringen 1510-51 0,5 1 50
98 Schlötzer, Ralf SK Lauffen 1535-43 0,5 1 50
99 Schöner, Bela SV Böckingen 1568-12 0,5 1 50
100 Seidler, Ottmar SF Schwaigern 1594-174 0,5 1 50
101 Baier, Johannes SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1366-30 0,5 2 25
102 Hörger, Erwin TSV Willsbach 1390-82 0,5 2 25
103 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph SK Schwäbisch Hall 1443-2 0,5 2 25
104 Ensslinger, Colin SF Schwaigern 1449-38 0,5 2 25
105 Bückert, Alfred SV Böckingen 1581-71 0,5 2 25
106 Müller, Markus TSG Öhringen 1743-26 0,5 2 25
107 Ostendorph, Elias TSG Öhringen 1423-26 0,5 3 17
108 Kluger, Lukas SV Bad Rappenau 1471-11 0,5 4 13
109 Osterberger, Michael SV Bad Rappenau 1668-43 0,5 7 7
110 Kern, Rainer SV Bad Rappenau - 0,0 1 0
111 Wiese, Florian SK Lauffen 1199-7 0,0 1 0
112 Eberhardt, Georg SC Widdern 1226-14 0,0 1 0
113 Zakarias, Nikolae SV Bad Rappenau 1230-17 0,0 1 0
114 Schwiering, Jens SV Bad Rappenau 1237-19 0,0 1 0
115 Pfaff, Fabian TSV Willsbach 1254-22 0,0 1 0
116 Becker, Johann SC Widdern 1313-70 0,0 1 0
117 Hermann, Lucas SF Schwaigern 1352-90 0,0 1 0
118 Leiker, Eduard SV Böckingen 1507-45 0,0 1 0
119 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1517-131 0,0 1 0
120 Döttling, Gustav TSV Willsbach 1563-89 0,0 1 0
121 Arnst, Viktor SV Böckingen 1694-43 0,0 1 0
122 Brosig, Lothar TSG Öhringen 1733-61 0,0 1 0
123 Holz, Christian SV Bad Rappenau 1777-30 0,0 2 0
124 Koch, Mario SV Bad Rappenau 1399-23 0,0 4 0
125 Zeilein, Wolfgang TSG Öhringen 1616-51 0,0 6 0
126 Schwiering, Wolfgang SV Bad Rappenau 1391-60 0,0 7 0