B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 4

1 Drianis, Anton; (DWZ: 1287-14) Punkte: 5.5
1 Renschler, Christian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1360-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1587-28 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Jakobs, Nils (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1273-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Krivokapic, Natalija (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1345-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-16 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Victor; (DWZ: 1374-20) Punkte: 5.0
2 Weller, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Engelmann, Marc-Leon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1490-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Wolf, Max (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 3; DWZ: 790-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Zischka, Leopold (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1059-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Furs, Andreas (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-6 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
2 Wottschal, Katharina (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1171-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Schwarz, Alexander; (DWZ: 983-14) Punkte: 5.0
3 Klein, Werner (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1025-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1249-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Scholten, Jasper (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1034-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Fritzsch, Elias (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 795-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Götz, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 917-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Harbord, Frederik (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid; (DWZ: 1039-13) Punkte:
5 Schmid, Timon; (DWZ: 867-11) Punkte:
6 Shapiro, Ronald; (DWZ: 808-8) Punkte:
7 Duru, Faruk; (DWZ: 897-11) Punkte:
8 Lang, Justus; (DWZ: 951-8) Punkte: 5.5
4 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 921-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1272-13 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
4 Flutur, Raul (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 9; DWZ: 776-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1022-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Herb, Clemens (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Megner, Paul (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 889-8 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Kappler, Roswitha (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 731-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Tsytron, Sergiy (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1089-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Ellinger, Livia; (DWZ: 757-2) Punkte:
10 Ceuca, Luc; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Staudenmayer, Christian; (DWZ: 859-7) Punkte: 0.0
4 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1093-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Villetta, Victor; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Schrader, Jannik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Schmidt, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: