B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel 2 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Botnang 4

1 Ginschel, Christiane; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
2 Antoniadis, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1258-21) Punkte:
3 Jerratsch, Bruno; (DWZ: 1616-132) Punkte: 0.0
1 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Herrmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1238-32) Punkte:
5 Widmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1234-24) Punkte: 3.5
1 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1215-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1483-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1565-25 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 11; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1144-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Kuntzer, Sebastian (GSV Hemmingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-34 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Pieper, Werner (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1021-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Bazinski, Bernarda; (DWZ: 1080-46) Punkte: 3.0
2 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1195-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 996-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Rahm, Leon (Stuttgarter SF 11; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1007-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Kranich, Tobias (GSV Hemmingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 851-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Lin, Nathanael (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 747-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Spatafora, Andrea; (DWZ: 1209-47) Punkte: 6.0
3 Flad, Roland (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1009-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Zischka, Leopold (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1023-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Calp, Aysegül (Stuttgarter SF 11; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Kranich, David (GSV Hemmingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Enderle, Philipp (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1072-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Raetz, Martin; (DWZ: 1152-68) Punkte: 2.0
4 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Wacker, Stefan (Stuttgarter SF 11; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Mirsch, Frank; (DWZ: 913-24) Punkte: 1.0
4 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 832-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Stahl, Louis (GSV Hemmingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 954-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Drings, Edwin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
10 Peppler, Heiko; (DWZ: 876-5) Punkte: