B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel 2 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Fasanenhof 2

1 Walz, Werner; (DWZ: 1215-29) Punkte: 4.0
1 Pieper, Werner (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1021-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1234-24 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Brügmann, Simon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1319-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1565-25 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 11; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1144-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Kranich, Tobias (GSV Hemmingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 851-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1370-11) Punkte: 2.5
2 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-17 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Rahm, Leon (Stuttgarter SF 11; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1007-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Sienerth, Arnold; (DWZ: 1195-19) Punkte: 3.0
2 Enderle, Philipp (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1072-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1080-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1483-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Häußer, Jakob (Stuttgarter SF 11; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Hügel, David (GSV Hemmingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 785-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Zabel, Maik; (DWZ: 1195-16) Punkte: 4.0
4 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 996-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Häußer, Aaron (Stuttgarter SF 11; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Kranich, David (GSV Hemmingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Flad, Roland; (DWZ: 1009-10) Punkte: 1.0
3 Amidzadeh, Kian (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 775-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Spatafora, Andrea (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1209-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Stahl, Louis (GSV Hemmingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 954-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 832-18) Punkte: 1.0
4 Paul, Niklas (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Mirsch, Frank (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 913-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Borchert, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Pfeiffer, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Pfeifer, Emilie; (DWZ: -) Punkte: