Kreisklasse Aalen 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Tannhausen 2 — VKZ: C0402

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vaas, Josef 0107 1440-29 9 Werner, Christoph 0120 1204-13
2 Galajda, Davey 0135 1225-7 10 Lingel, Markus 0041 1190-21
3 Rathgeber, Karl 0046 1410-34 11 Schwager, Jonas 0111 1078-12
4 Ilg, Anton 0100 1475-27 12 Schwager, Josef 0096 1213-12
5 Bosch, David 0126 1177-11 13 Baisch, Darius 0131
6 Weitzmann, Hans 0034 1173-43 14 Grimmeisen, Marcel 0130
7 Schwager, Gerhard 0045 1611-34 15 Lingel, Albert 0033 1263-31
8 Weik, Patrick 0090 1357-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1 — VKZ: C0438

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Friedrich, Andreas 0039 1601-26 9 Behr, Stephan 0072 1064-6
2 Behr, Emil 0065 1468-27 10 Friedrich, Rudi 0053 1060-14
3 Vetsch, Peter 0034 1529-35 11 Munzinger, Simon 0047 1074-18
4 Mack, Hariolf 0007 1362-26 12 Eiberger, Johannes 0079 766-1
5 Schönherr, Edmund 0010 1548-27 13 Eiberger, Elias 0080
6 Behr, Leopold 0068 1189-17 14
7 Wolpert, Manfred 0015 1206-28 15
8 Behr, Ludwig 0074 1109-11 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Rainau 2 — VKZ: C0431

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0090 1050-28 9 Bach, Luis 0133
2 Ott, Lothar 0129 1013-6 10
3 Rief, Werner 0071 1055-35 11
4 Mattern, Hans-Peter 0013 1138-47 12
5 Feuerer, Josef 0004 1153-46 13
6 Langkau, Sabine 0127 802-6 14
7 Schumpf, Josef 0029 1245-37 15
8 König, Manfred 0091 918-18 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Crailsheim 2 — VKZ: C0405

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kottysch, Thomas 0272 1618-34 9 Thämlitz, Rainer 0141 1509-59
2 Grzyb, Bernhard 0157 1690-52 10 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz 0058 1284-56
3 Kochendörfer, Jürgen 0027 1639-67 11 Aust, Rudolf 0002 1369-32
4 Geldner, Werner 0022 1528-126 12 Bernhard, Konstantin 0275 1050-3
5 Mikuschin, Stefan 0274 1413-6 13 Renner, Nathanael 0286
6 Sprick, Roderich 0160 1407-58 14 Maier, Jason 0276
7 Köstner, Lorenz 0018 1612-53 15 Ziegler, Dieter 0282
8 Bögelein, Jürgen 0074 1517-37 16 Hähnlein, Felix 0247 1024-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Ellwangen 2 — VKZ: C0406

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weiss, Michael 0128 1249-30 9 Schoch, Rainer 0149 1246-12
2 Fuchs, Kai 0135 1364-9 10 Rauer, Wilhelm 0148 1320-91
3 Vitek, Benjamin 0145 1130-1 11
4 Hirschmiller, Rudolf 0105 1153-26 12
5 Müller, Michael 0132 1200-12 13
6 Waizenhöfer, Nico 0144 14
7 Schmid, Wolfgang 0127 15
8 Fuchs, Dietmar 0139 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Bopfingen 2 — VKZ: C0436

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mueller, Peter 0015 1499-35 9 Hosch, Harald 0091 1248-35
2 Suppes, Wladimir 0086 1420-26 10 Grandy, Christoph 0102 1411-16
3 Birkle, Walter 0098 1501-16 11 Bambour, Domenik 1007 944-6
4 Graser, Günter 0021 1339-37 12 Singer, Steffen 0075 1178-19
5 Jackel, Ewald 1018 1338-17 13 Dangelmaier, Nico 1049
6 Eckardt, Viktor 1065 1085-1 14 Minich, Sascha 1012 958-7
7 Aumayer, Hans 0002 1442-32 15 Fischer, Rastin 1061
8 Bossert, Artur 0077 1398-47 16 Morast, Devin 1059

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Unterkochen 3 — VKZ: C0403

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zoller, Philipp 0117 1509-31 9 Sülün, Selim 0158 989-6
2 Kraenzle, Karl 0026 1416-38 10 Bopp, Florian 0157 774-1
3 Scheller, Gerhard 0149 1424-64 11 Heineke, Felix 0141
4 Fink, Jürgen 0190 1200-9 12 Babel, Marcel 0159 882-4
5 Burgemeister, Helmut 0002 1312-33 13
6 Baier, Rene 0004 1324-55 14
7 Fischer, Willy 0191 1319-2 15
8 Scheu, Wilfried 0192 16

nach oben