Kreisklasse Aalen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bopfingen 2

1 Mueller, Peter; (DWZ: 1499-35) Punkte: 3.5
1 Friedrich, Andreas (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1601-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1618-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Weiss, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1249-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Kraenzle, Karl (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Vaas, Josef (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1440-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Suppes, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1420-26) Punkte: 2.0
2 Vetsch, Peter (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Kuhn, Wolfgang (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1050-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Fink, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1200-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Birkle, Walter; (DWZ: 1501-16) Punkte: 2.5
2 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Fuchs, Kai (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1364-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Burgemeister, Helmut (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1312-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1225-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Graser, Günter; (DWZ: 1339-37) Punkte: 2.0
2 Ott, Lothar (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Baier, Rene (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1324-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Jackel, Ewald; (DWZ: 1338-17) Punkte: 2.5
3 Schönherr, Edmund (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1548-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Rief, Werner (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1055-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Mikuschin, Stefan (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1413-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Vitek, Benjamin (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1130-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Bosch, David (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1177-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Eckardt, Viktor; (DWZ: 1085-1) Punkte: 2.0
4 Behr, Leopold (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1189-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1138-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Sprick, Roderich (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1407-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1200-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Fischer, Willy (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1319-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Weitzmann, Hans (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1173-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Aumayer, Hans; (DWZ: 1442-32) Punkte:
8 Bossert, Artur; (DWZ: 1398-47) Punkte: 2.0
5 Feuerer, Josef (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1153-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Waizenhöfer, Nico (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
9 Hosch, Harald; (DWZ: 1248-35) Punkte: 0.5
5 Behr, Ludwig (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1109-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Grandy, Christoph; (DWZ: 1411-16) Punkte:
11 Bambour, Domenik; (DWZ: 944-6) Punkte: 0.5
6 Behr, Stephan (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1064-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
12 Singer, Steffen; (DWZ: 1178-19) Punkte:
13 Dangelmaier, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Minich, Sascha; (DWZ: 958-7) Punkte: 3.5
6 König, Manfred (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 918-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Köstner, Lorenz (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1612-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Rauer, Wilhelm (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1320-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Scheu, Wilfried (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Baisch, Darius (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Fischer, Rastin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Morast, Devin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: