Kreisklasse Aalen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tannhausen 2

1 Vaas, Josef; (DWZ: 1440-29) Punkte: 3.5
1 Fink, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1200-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Friedrich, Andreas (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1601-26 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Kuhn, Wolfgang (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1050-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Weiss, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1249-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Galajda, Davey; (DWZ: 1225-7) Punkte: 2.0
2 Burgemeister, Helmut (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1312-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Behr, Emil (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1468-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Ott, Lothar (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Fuchs, Kai (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1364-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Birkle, Walter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1501-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Rathgeber, Karl; (DWZ: 1410-34) Punkte: 4.5
3 Baier, Rene (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1324-55 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Vetsch, Peter (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Rief, Werner (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1055-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Mikuschin, Stefan (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1413-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Müller, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1200-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1339-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Ilg, Anton; (DWZ: 1475-27) Punkte: 2.5
4 Fischer, Willy (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1319-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1138-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Sprick, Roderich (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1407-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Waizenhöfer, Nico (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Bosch, David; (DWZ: 1177-11) Punkte: 2.5
5 Sülün, Selim (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 989-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Mack, Hariolf (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1362-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Feuerer, Josef (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1153-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Thämlitz, Rainer (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1509-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Fuchs, Dietmar (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Jackel, Ewald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Weitzmann, Hans; (DWZ: 1173-43) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schönherr, Edmund (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1548-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Langkau, Sabine (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 802-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1284-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Rauer, Wilhelm (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1320-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Eckardt, Viktor (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1085-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Schwager, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1611-34) Punkte: 1.0
6 Behr, Leopold (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1189-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Weik, Patrick; (DWZ: 1357-17) Punkte:
9 Werner, Christoph; (DWZ: 1204-13) Punkte:
10 Lingel, Markus; (DWZ: 1190-21) Punkte: 0.0
6 Babel, Marcel (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 882-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Schwager, Jonas; (DWZ: 1078-12) Punkte:
12 Schwager, Josef; (DWZ: 1213-12) Punkte:
13 Baisch, Darius; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Minich, Sascha (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 958-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Grimmeisen, Marcel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Lingel, Albert; (DWZ: 1263-31) Punkte: