> Kreisklasse Aalen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Aalen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rainau 2

1 Kuhn, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1050-28) Punkte: 1.0
1 Weiss, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1249-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Suppes, Wladimir (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Vaas, Josef (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1440-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Behr, Emil (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1468-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Kraenzle, Karl (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1418-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1640-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 1009-7) Punkte: 0.0
2 Hirschmiller, Rudolf (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1145-27 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1355-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Mack, Hariolf (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1362-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Fink, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1229-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Rief, Werner; (DWZ: 1034-36) Punkte: 1.5
3 Müller, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Jackel, Ewald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1352-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1385-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schönherr, Edmund (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1548-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Sprick, Roderich (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Mattern, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1162-48) Punkte: 2.5
4 Waizenhöfer, Nico (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Eckardt, Viktor (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1085-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Ilg, Anton (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Behr, Leopold (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1189-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Burgemeister, Helmut (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1312-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Thämlitz, Rainer (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1483-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Feuerer, Josef; (DWZ: 1144-47) Punkte: 2.5
5 Fuchs, Dietmar (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Bosch, David (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1177-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Behr, Ludwig (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1109-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Baier, Rene (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1324-55 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1394-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Langkau, Sabine; (DWZ: 802-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Weitzmann, Hans (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1173-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Behr, Stephan (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1064-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Fischer, Willy (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-3 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
7 Schumpf, Josef; (DWZ: 1245-37) Punkte:
8 König, Manfred; (DWZ: 918-18) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rauer, Wilhelm (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1328-93 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Minich, Sascha (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1041-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Sülün, Selim (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1023-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Bernhard, Konstantin (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1132-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Bach, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: