Kreisklasse Aalen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Unterkochen 3

1 Zoller, Philipp; (DWZ: 1509-31) Punkte: 0.5
1 Weiss, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1249-30 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 6
1 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1618-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Kraenzle, Karl; (DWZ: 1416-38) Punkte: 1.5
2 Fuchs, Kai (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1364-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Kuhn, Wolfgang (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1050-28 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Scheller, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1424-64) Punkte:
4 Fink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1200-9) Punkte: 2.5
1 Vaas, Josef (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1440-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Friedrich, Andreas (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1601-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Vitek, Benjamin (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1130-1 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Ott, Lothar (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Suppes, Wladimir (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1420-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Sprick, Roderich (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1407-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Burgemeister, Helmut; (DWZ: 1312-33) Punkte: 2.0
2 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1225-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Behr, Emil (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1468-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1200-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1138-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Birkle, Walter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1501-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Köstner, Lorenz (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1612-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Baier, Rene; (DWZ: 1324-55) Punkte: 1.0
3 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Mack, Hariolf (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1362-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Feuerer, Josef (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1153-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1339-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Fischer, Willy; (DWZ: 1319-2) Punkte: 5.0
4 Ilg, Anton (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Behr, Leopold (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1189-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Waizenhöfer, Nico (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Langkau, Sabine (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 802-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Eckardt, Viktor (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1085-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Thämlitz, Rainer (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1509-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Scheu, Wilfried; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Minich, Sascha (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 958-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1284-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Sülün, Selim; (DWZ: 989-6) Punkte: 1.5
5 Bosch, David (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1177-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Behr, Ludwig (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1109-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Rauer, Wilhelm (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1320-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 König, Manfred (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 918-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
10 Bopp, Florian; (DWZ: 774-1) Punkte:
11 Heineke, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Babel, Marcel; (DWZ: 882-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lingel, Markus (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1190-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Behr, Stephan (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1064-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3