> Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 1

1 Hermann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1985-133) Punkte: 7.5
1 Abu El Komboz, Tareq (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1543-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1254-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-42 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2125-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1638-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1938-59 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-32 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Pepi, Lucas; (DWZ: 1897-85) Punkte: 7.5
2 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Sattler, Marco (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-28 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
2 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1482-17 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-99 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1453-19 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Stefan, Timothy (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1326-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1193-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1257-21 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-40 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Kohde, Janis; (DWZ: 1868-66) Punkte: 8.0
3 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1073-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1132-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1207-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1482-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1377-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Ensslinger, Colin; (DWZ: 1736-44) Punkte: 6.5
4 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1078-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1225-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-1 ) +:- 5.5 aus 8
4 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1433-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Abel, Jonathan (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1459-18 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
4 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1166-23 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Theiss, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1018-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Straub, Ben (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Bach, Sarah; (DWZ: 1232-28) Punkte: 4.5
5 Morlock, Maximilian (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1009-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1451-19 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-31 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1258-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1137-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Sonnenwald, Julian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 787-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Ehrhard, Mats (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 945-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hermann, Luana; (DWZ: 1334-60) Punkte: 7.0
6 Bubeck, Paul (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Koch, Malte (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1014-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1) +:-
6 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Forsch, Anastasia (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 707-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1523-19 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Hasanov, Erol (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1038-9 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Gommel, Colin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Wieland, Luis (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Rupp, David; (DWZ: 1013-57) Punkte:
8 Schmidt, Jonas; (DWZ: 959-17) Punkte:
9 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas; (DWZ: 1040-17) Punkte:
10 Schilling, Elias; (DWZ: 1098-10) Punkte:
11 Ellerichmann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1063-19) Punkte:
12 Ellerichmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1470-25) Punkte:
13 Göhrig, Robin; (DWZ: 806-10) Punkte:
14 Schilling, Benaja; (DWZ: 768-7) Punkte:
15 Aydin, Ömer Bugra; (DWZ: 780-6) Punkte:
16 Pepi, Luana; (DWZ: 737-8) Punkte: