> Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Neckarsulm 1

1 Schimmele, Alexander; (DWZ: 1938-59) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1985-133 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
2 Stefan, Timothy; (DWZ: 1326-5) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1638-19 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Abu El Komboz, Tareq (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1543-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-30 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-32 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-85 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-42 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kadach, Maria; (DWZ: 1482-37) Punkte: 1.0
2 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1453-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-66 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Förnzler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2125-82 ) -:- 6.0 aus 7
4 Abel, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1459-18) Punkte: 4.0
3 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1193-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1257-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1736-44 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1254-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1482-17 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Schilling, Kevin; (DWZ: 1258-13) Punkte: 2.5
3 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1073-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1225-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-40 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1232-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Sattler, Marco (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-28 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Braun, David; (DWZ: 1281-25) Punkte: 3.0
4 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1078-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1137-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-15 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 6
3 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1377-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1207-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Gojkovic, Manuel; (DWZ: 1001-14) Punkte: 1.5
4 Wendlandt, Marvin (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1297-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Ehrhard, Mats (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 945-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1132-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Lohmüller, Mario; (DWZ: 1258-5) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hasanov, Erol (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1038-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-20 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-31 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
9 Cuciurean, Oana; (DWZ: 1213-17) Punkte: 2.0
5 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1433-3 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Schmid, Niclas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1451-19 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1055-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Bouhadjer, Ilias; (DWZ: 1103-19) Punkte:
11 Kloster, Niklas; (DWZ: 979-8) Punkte: 0.0
5 Morlock, Maximilian (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1009-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
12 Broncel, Kevin; (DWZ: 1523-19) Punkte: 8.5
6 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Bubeck, Paul (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schuster, Julian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Flinspach, Svenja (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 740-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Holzbauer, Moritz (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 772-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1334-60 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1183-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Sibinski, Jovan; (DWZ: 809-7) Punkte: